age date day versus visitor home time location
10 31-May Thursday 8-10 Livonia Wild Black Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm  
12 silver 31-May Thursday 3-9 South Lyon Stealth Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm  
14 silver 4-Jun Monday 6-5 Livonia Wild Green Brighton Bulldogs Orange 6:30 pm  
12 silver 5-Jun Tuesday 8-9 Northville Broncos 3 Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm  
10 6-Jun Wednesday 4-10
Livonia Storm
Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm  
14 silver 6-Jun Wednesday 1-5
Northville Broncos
Brighton Bulldogs Orange 6:30 pm  
10 7-Jun Thursday 9-10 South Lyon Stealth Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm  
16 gold 11-Jun Monday 4-9
NFWB Impact
Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm  
10 12-Jun Tuesday 12-10 Total Sports Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm  
14 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 1-6
Livonia Wild White
Brighton Bulldogs Black 6:30 pm  
14 silver 13-Jun Wednesday 2-5 NFWB Impact Brighton Bulldogs Orange 6:30 pm  
10 14-Jun Thursday 7-10 Michigan Sports Academy Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm  
14 gold 18-Jun Monday 8-6 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 Brighton Bulldogs Black 6pm  DH  
12 silver 19-Jun Tuesday 12-9
Total Softball 2
Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm  
16 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 10-9
Total Softball
Brighton Bulldogs 6pm  DH  
16 gold 25-Jun Monday 8-9
Plymouth Canton Spirit
Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm  
14 gold 27-Jun Wednesday 3-6 Livonia Wild Black Brighton Bulldogs Black 6:30 pm  
10 28-Jun Thursday 11-10 Pinckney Pirates Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm  
12 silver 28-Jun Thursday 7-9 Livonia Storm Black Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm  
14 gold 9-Jul Monday 10-6
South Farmington Wildcards
Brighton Bulldogs Black 6:30 pm  
14 silver 9-Jul Monday 4-5
Pinckney Pirates
Brighton Bulldogs Orange 6:30 pm  
12 silver 10-Jul Tuesday 10-9 Venom Black Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm  
14 gold 10-Jul Tuesday 9-6 Saline Stingerz Brighton Bulldogs Black 6:30 pm  
12 silver 12-Jul Thursday 11-9 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm  
14 gold 16-Jul Monday 7-6 Venom Elite Brighton Bulldogs Black 6:30 pm  
14 silver 16-Jul Monday 9-5 West Side Choas Brighton Bulldogs Orange 6:30 pm  
14 silver 18-Jul Wednesday 8-5 Washtenaw Lakers Brighton Bulldogs Orange 6:30 pm  
12 silver 19-Jul Thursday 1-9 Livonia Wild White Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm  
               
               
16 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 8-5
Plymouth Canton Spirit
Detroit Lady Diamonds
6pm  DH  
16 gold 25-Jun Monday 4-5
NFWB Impact
Detroit Lady Diamonds
6:30 pm  
16 gold 27-Jun Wednesday 9-5 Brighton Bulldogs
Detroit Lady Diamonds
6pm  DH  
16 gold 16-Jul Monday 1-5 https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/images/cleardot.gif
Livonia Wild Black
Detroit Lady Diamonds
6pm  DH  
               
               
16 gold 11-Jun Monday 1-6 https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/images/cleardot.gif
Livonia Wild Black
Dynamite Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
16 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 8-6
Plymouth Canton Spirit
Dynamite Fastpitch 6pm  DH  
16 gold 11-Jul Wednesday 5-6
Detroit Lady Diamonds
Dynamite Fastpitch 6pm  DH  
16 gold 16-Jul Monday 2-6 Garden City Gators Dynamite Fastpitch 6pm  DH  
               
               
12 gold 30-May Wednesday 3-1 Mustangs Fastpitch Garden City Gators 6:30 pm  
14 gold 4-Jun Monday 8-2 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 Garden City Gators 6:30 pm  
12 gold 5-Jun Tuesday 5-1 Legacy Fastpitch Garden City Gators 6:30 pm  
14 gold 6-Jun Wednesday 4-2
Recon Black
Garden City Gators 6:30 pm  
16 gold 11-Jun Monday 11-2
Livonia Wild Green
Garden City Gators 6:30 pm  
12 gold 19-Jun Tuesday 2-1 Michigan Renegades Garden City Gators 6:30 pm  
16 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 3-2 Legacy Fastpitch Garden City Gators 6pm  DH  
12 gold 21-Jun Thursday 9-1 Northville Broncos 1 Garden City Gators 6:30 pm  
14 gold 25-Jun Monday 6-2 Brighton Bulldogs Black Garden City Gators 6:30 pm  
14 gold 10-Jul Tuesday 5-2 Recon Orange Garden City Gators 6:30 pm  
16 gold 11-Jul Wednesday 10-2
Total Softball
Garden City Gators 6pm  DH  
12 gold 12-Jul Thursday 4-1 Northville Broncos 2 Garden City Gators 6:30 pm  
14 gold 16-Jul Monday 3-2 Livonia Wild Black Garden City Gators 6:30 pm  
14 gold 18-Jul Wednesday 9-2 Saline Stingerz Garden City Gators 6:30 pm  
12 gold 19-Jul Thursday 10-1 Venom Green Garden City Gators 6:30 pm  
               
               
10 31-May Thursday 2-3 Northville Broncos InterLakes Pride 6:30 pm  
10 12-Jun Tuesday 6-3 Livonia Wild Green InterLakes Pride 6:30 pm  
10 14-Jun Thursday 4-3
Livonia Storm
InterLakes Pride 6:30 pm  
10 26-Jun Tuesday 1-3 Plymouth Canton Spirit InterLakes Pride 6:30 pm  
10 28-Jun Thursday 5-3 NFWB Impact InterLakes Pride 6:30 pm  
               
               
12 gold 12-Jun Tuesday 2-5 Michigan Renegades Legacy Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
16 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 1-3 https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/images/cleardot.gif
Livonia Wild Black
Legacy Fastpitch 6pm  DH  
12 gold 19-Jun Tuesday 3-5 Mustangs Fastpitch Legacy Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
12 gold 21-Jun Thursday 7-5 Michigan Sports Academy Legacy Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
16 gold 25-Jun Monday 12-3 Livonia Storm Black Legacy Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
12 gold 26-Jun Tuesday 1-5 Garden City Gators Legacy Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
12 gold 28-Jun Thursday 4-5 Northville Broncos 2 Legacy Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
16 gold 11-Jul Wednesday 11-3
Livonia Wild Green
Legacy Fastpitch 6pm  DH  
12 gold 19-Jul Thursday 8-5 Livonia Wild Black Legacy Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
               
               
10 29-May Tuesday 3-4 InterLakes Pride
Livonia Storm
6:30 pm  
12 silver 31-May Thursday 1-7 Livonia Wild White Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm  
12 gold 4-Jun Monday 5-6 Legacy Fastpitch Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm  
14 silver 4-Jun Monday 9-3 West Side Choas Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm  
10 5-Jun Tuesday 6-4 Livonia Wild Green
Livonia Storm
6:30 pm  
12 gold 5-Jun Tuesday 10-6 Venom Green Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm  
12 silver 6-Jun Wednesday 9-7 Brighton Bulldogs Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm  
12 gold 7-Jun Thursday 8-6 Livonia Wild Black Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm  
16 gold 11-Jun Monday 7-12 Recon Fastpitch Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm  
10 12-Jun Tuesday 2-4
Northville Broncos
Livonia Storm
6:30 pm  
12 gold 12-Jun Tuesday 1-6 Garden City Gators Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm  
16 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 10-12
Total Softball
Livonia Storm Black 6pm  DH  
14 silver 13-Jun Wednesday 4-3
Pinckney Pirates
Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm  
12 silver 14-Jun Thursday 10-7 Venom Black Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm  
16 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 11-12
Livonia Wild Green
Livonia Storm Black 6pm  DH  
14 silver 20-Jun Wednesday 5-3 Brighton Bulldogs Orange Livonia Storm Red 6pm  DH  
10 21-Jun Thursday 5-4
NFWB Impact
Livonia Storm
6:30 pm  
12 silver 21-Jun Thursday 3-7 South Lyon Stealth Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm
12 silver 26-Jun Tuesday 12-7
Total Softball 2
Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm  
12 gold 26-Jun Tuesday 3-6 Mustangs Fastpitch Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm  
12 gold 27-Jun Wednesday 9-6 Northville Broncos 1 Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm  
14 silver 27-Jun Wednesday 6-3 Livonia Wild Green Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm  
10 28-Jun Thursday 1-4 Plymouth Canton Spirit
Livonia Storm
6:30 pm  
14 silver 9-Jul Monday 1-3
Northville Broncos
Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm  
12 silver 10-Jul Tuesday 8-7 Northville Broncos 3 Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm  
12 gold 12-Jul Thursday 7-6 Michigan Sports Academy Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm  
16 gold 16-Jul Monday 9-12 Brighton Bulldogs Livonia Storm Black 6pm  DH  
14 silver 16-Jul Monday 2-3 NFWB Impact Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm  
12 silver 17-Jul Tuesday 11-7 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm  
14 silver 18-Jul Wednesday 7-3 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm  
12 silver 19-Jul Thursday 2-7 Michigan Superiors Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm  
               
               
10 29-May Tuesday 5-6 NFWB Impact Livonia Wild Green 6:30 pm  
12 gold 31-May Thursday 2-8 Michigan Renegades Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
10 31-May Thursday 1-6 Plymouth Canton Spirit Livonia Wild Green 6:30 pm  
14 gold 4-Jun Monday 9-3 Saline Stingerz Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
14 gold 4-Jun Monday 7-1 Venom Elite
Livonia Wild White
6:30 pm  
12 gold 5-Jun Tuesday 3-8 Mustangs Fastpitch Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
12 silver 5-Jun Tuesday 6-1 Total Softball 1 Livonia Wild White 6:30 pm  
10 7-Jun Thursday 7-8 Michigan Sports Academy Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
10 7-Jun Thursday 2-6 Northville Broncos Livonia Wild Green 6:30 pm  
14 gold 11-Jun Monday 2-3 Garden City Gators Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
12 gold 12-Jun Tuesday 9-8 Northville Broncos 1 Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
14 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 4-3
Recon Black
Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
10 13-Jun Wednesday 12-6 Total Sports Livonia Wild Green 6:30 pm  
16 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 9-11 Brighton Bulldogs
Livonia Wild Green
6pm  DH  
12 silver 14-Jun Thursday 4-1 Pinckney Pirates Livonia Wild White 6:30 pm  
14 silver 18-Jun Monday 8-6 Washtenaw Lakers Livonia Wild Green 6pm  DH  
14 gold 18-Jun Monday 3-1 Livonia Wild Black
Livonia Wild White
6:30 pm  
14 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 5-3 Recon Orange Livonia Wild Black 6pm  DH  
16 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 4-1
NFWB Impact
https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/images/cleardot.gif
Livonia Wild Black
6pm  DH  
14 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 2-1 Garden City Gators
Livonia Wild White
6pm  DH  
10 21-Jun Thursday 13-8 Mustangs Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
12 silver 21-Jun Thursday 8-1 Northville Broncos 3 Livonia Wild White 6:30 pm  
16 gold 25-Jun Monday 6-11 Dynamite Fastpitch
Livonia Wild Green
6:30 pm  
12 silver 25-Jun Monday 3-1 South Lyon Stealth Livonia Wild White 6:30 pm  
10 26-Jun Tuesday 10-8 Brighton Bulldogs Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
10 26-Jun Tuesday 4-6
Livonia Storm
Livonia Wild Green 6:30 pm  
12 silver 26-Jun Tuesday 6-1 Total Softball 1 Livonia Wild White 6:30 pm  
16 gold 27-Jun Wednesday 2-1 Garden City Gators https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/images/cleardot.gif
Livonia Wild Black
6pm  DH  
16 gold 27-Jun Wednesday 7-11 Recon Fastpitch
Livonia Wild Green
6pm  DH  
14 gold 27-Jun Wednesday 5-1 Recon Orange
Livonia Wild White
6pm  DH  
10 28-Jun Thursday 12-8 Total Sports Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
12 gold 28-Jun Thursday 7-8 Michigan Sports Academy Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
14 gold 9-Jul Monday 1-3
Livonia Wild White
Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
14 silver 9-Jul Monday 9-6 West Side Choas Livonia Wild Green 6:30 pm  
12 gold 10-Jul Tuesday 1-8 Garden City Gators Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
10 10-Jul Tuesday 3-6 InterLakes Pride Livonia Wild Green 6:30 pm  
12 silver 10-Jul Tuesday 2-1 Michigan Superiors Livonia Wild White 6:30 pm  
16 gold 11-Jul Wednesday 9-1 Brighton Bulldogs https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/images/cleardot.gif
Livonia Wild Black
6pm  DH  
14 silver 11-Jul Wednesday 10-6
Total Softball
Livonia Wild Green 6:30 pm  
10 12-Jul Thursday 9-8 South Lyon Stealth Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
12 gold 12-Jul Thursday 10-8 Venom Green Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
14 silver 16-Jul Monday 7-6 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 Livonia Wild Green 6:30 pm  
16 gold 16-Jul Monday 10-11
Total Softball
Livonia Wild Green
6pm  DH  
14 gold 16-Jul Monday 4-1
Recon Black
Livonia Wild White
6:30 pm  
10 17-Jul Tuesday 11-8 Pinckney Pirates Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
12 gold 17-Jul Tuesday 6-8 Livonia Storm Red Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
12 silver 17-Jul Tuesday 5-1 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 Livonia Wild White 6:30 pm  
14 gold 18-Jul Wednesday 7-3 Venom Elite Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
14 gold 18-Jul Wednesday 10-1
South Farmington Wildcards
Livonia Wild White
6:30 pm  
               
               
12 gold 14-Jun Thursday 3-2 Mustangs Fastpitch Michigan Renegades 6:30 pm  
12 gold 21-Jun Thursday 6-2 Livonia Storm Red Michigan Renegades 6:30 pm  
12 gold 26-Jun Tuesday 4-2 Northville Broncos 2 Michigan Renegades 6:30 pm  
12 gold 10-Jul Tuesday 5-2 Legacy Fastpitch Michigan Renegades 6:30 pm  
12 gold 17-Jul Tuesday 1-2 Garden City Gators Michigan Renegades 6:30 pm  
12 gold 19-Jul Thursday 9-2 Northville Broncos 1 Michigan Renegades 6:30 pm  
               
               
12 gold 31-May Thursday 1-7 Garden City Gators Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm  
12 gold 5-Jun Tuesday 9-7 Northville Broncos 1 Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm  
12 gold 7-Jun Thursday 2-7 Michigan Renegades Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm  
12 gold 12-Jun Tuesday 10-7 Venom Green Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm  
12 gold 14-Jun Thursday 8-7 Livonia Wild Black Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm  
12 gold 19-Jun Tuesday 6-7 Livonia Storm Red Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm  
10 20-Jun Wednesday 1-7 Plymouth Canton Spirit Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm  
10 21-Jun Thursday 11-7 Pinckney Pirates Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm  
10 26-Jun Tuesday 9-7 South Lyon Stealth Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm  
10 10-Jul Tuesday 8-7 Livonia Wild Black Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm  
10 12-Jul Thursday 10-7 Brighton Bulldogs Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm  
10 17-Jul Tuesday 13-7 Mustangs Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm  
               
               
12 silver 7-Jun Thursday 5-2 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 Michigan Superiors 6:30 pm  
12 silver 12-Jun Tuesday 1-2 Livonia Wild White Michigan Superiors 6:30 pm  
12 silver 19-Jun Tuesday 4-2 Pinckney Pirates Michigan Superiors 6:30 pm  
12 silver 21-Jun Thursday 9-2 Brighton Bulldogs Michigan Superiors 6:30 pm  
12 silver 26-Jun Tuesday 3-2 South Lyon Stealth Michigan Superiors 6:30 pm  
12 silver 12-Jul Thursday 6-2 Total Softball 1 Michigan Superiors 6:30 pm  
               
               
10 29-May Tuesday 8-13 Livonia Wild Black Mustangs 6:30 pm  
10 31-May Thursday 11-13 Pinckney Pirates Mustangs 6:30 pm  
10 5-Jun Tuesday 9-13 South Lyon Stealth Mustangs 6:30 pm  
10 12-Jun Tuesday 7-13 Michigan Sports Academy Mustangs 6:30 pm  
12 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 4-3 Northville Broncos 2 Mustangs Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
10 14-Jun Thursday 12-13 Total Sports Mustangs 6pm  DH  
10 19-Jun Tuesday 10-13 Brighton Bulldogs Mustangs 6pm  DH  
12 gold 21-Jun Thursday 10-3 Venom Green Mustangs Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
12 gold 28-Jun Thursday 1-3 Garden City Gators Mustangs Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
12 gold 12-Jul Thursday 2-3 Michigan Renegades Mustangs Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
12 gold 17-Jul Tuesday 5-3 Legacy Fastpitch Mustangs Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
12 gold 19-Jul Thursday 7-3 Michigan Sports Academy Mustangs Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
               
               
10 31-May Thursday 4-5
Livonia Storm
NFWB Impact
6:30 pm  
14 silver 4-Jun Monday 8-2 Washtenaw Lakers NFWB Impact 6:30 pm  
14 silver 6-Jun Wednesday 4-2
Pinckney Pirates
NFWB Impact 6:30 pm  
10 7-Jun Thursday 3-5 InterLakes Pride NFWB Impact 6:30 pm  
14 silver 11-Jun Monday 3-2 Livonia Storm Red NFWB Impact 6:30 pm  
16 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 2-4 Garden City Gators
NFWB Impact
6pm  DH  
10 14-Jun Thursday 6-5 Livonia Wild Green NFWB Impact 6:30 pm  
14 silver 25-Jun Monday 6-2 Livonia Wild Green NFWB Impact 6:30 pm  
10 26-Jun Tuesday 2-5 Northville Broncos NFWB Impact 6:30 pm  
16 gold 27-Jun Wednesday 3-4 Legacy Fastpitch
NFWB Impact
6pm  DH  
10 10-Jul Tuesday 1-5 Plymouth Canton Spirit NFWB Impact 6:30 pm  
14 silver 10-Jul Wednesday 5-2 Brighton Bulldogs Orange NFWB Impact 6:30 pm  
10 11-Jul Wednesday 11-5 Pinckney Pirates NFWB Impact 6:30 pm  
16 gold 11-Jul Wednesday 12-4 Livonia Storm Black
NFWB Impact
6pm  DH  
14 silver 18-Jul Wednesday 9-2 West Side Choas NFWB Impact 6:30 pm  
               
               
16 gold 18-Jun Monday no games no games no games no games  
16 gold 18-Jun Monday no games no games no games no games  
16 gold 18-Jun Monday no games no games no games no games  
16 gold 18-Jun Monday no games no games no games no games  
16 gold 18-Jun Monday no games no games no games no games  
16 gold 18-Jun Monday no games no games no games no games  
16 gold 9-Jul Monday no games no games no games no games  
16 gold 9-Jul Monday no games no games no games no games  
16 gold 9-Jul Monday no games no games no games no games  
16 gold 9-Jul Monday no games no games no games no games  
16 gold 9-Jul Monday no games no games no games no games  
16 gold 9-Jul Monday no games no games no games no games  
               
               
10 29-May Tuesday 1-2 Plymouth Canton Spirit Northville Broncos 6:30 pm  
12 gold 31-May Thursday 3-9 Mustangs Fastpitch Northville Broncos 11 6:30 pm  
12 silver 31-May Thursday 2-8 Michigan Superiors Northville Broncos 3 6:30 pm  
14 silver 4-Jun Monday 7-1 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2
Northville Broncos
6:30 pm  
10 5-Jun Tuesday 5-2 NFWB Impact Northville Broncos 6:30 pm  
12 gold 5-Jun Tuesday 2-4 Michigan Renegades Northville Broncos 12 6:30 pm  
12 gold 7-Jun Thursday 10-9 Venom Green Northville Broncos 11 6:30 pm  
12 gold 7-Jun Thursday 5-4 Legacy Fastpitch Northville Broncos 12 6:30 pm
12 silver 12-Jun Tuesday 7-8 Livonia Storm Black Northville Broncos 3 6:30 pm  
14 silver 13-Jun Wednesday 6-1
Livonia Wild Green
Northville Broncos
6:30 pm  
12 gold 14-Jun Thursday 6-9 Livonia Storm Red Northville Broncos 11 6:30 pm  
12 gold 14-Jun Thursday 1-4 Garden City Gators Northville Broncos 12 6:30 pm  
14 silver 18-Jun Monday 3-1 Livonia Storm Red
Northville Broncos
6:30 pm  
12 gold 19-Jun Tuesday 4-9 Northville Broncos 2 Northville Broncos 11 6:30 pm  
12 silver 19-Jun Tuesday 10-8 Venom Black Northville Broncos 3 6:30 pm  
14 silver 20-Jun Wednesday 2-1 NFWB Impact
Northville Broncos
6pm  DH  
10 21-Jun Thursday 3-2 InterLakes Pride Northville Broncos 6:30 pm  
12 gold 21-Jun Thursday 8-4 Livonia Wild Black Northville Broncos 12 6:30 pm  
10 22-Jun Monday 8-2 Livonia Wild Black Northville Broncos 6:30 pm  
12 gold 26-Jun Tuesday 8-9 Livonia Wild Black Northville Broncos 11 6:30 pm  
12 silver 26-Jun Tuesday 9-8 Brighton Bulldogs Northville Broncos 3 6:30 pm  
10 27-Jun Wednesday 4-2
Livonia Storm
Northville Broncos
6:30 pm  
14 silver 27-Jun Wednesday 5-1 Brighton Bulldogs Orange
Northville Broncos
6:30 pm  
10 28-Jun Thursday 6-2 Livonia Wild Green Northville Broncos 6:30 pm  
12 silver 28-Jun Thursday 11-8 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 Northville Broncos 3 6:30 pm  
12 gold 10-Jul Tuesday 7-9 Michigan Sports Academy Northville Broncos 11 6:30 pm  
12 gold 10-Jul Tuesday 3-4 Mustangs Fastpitch Northville Broncos 12 6:30 pm  
12 gold 12-Jul Thursday 5-9 Legacy Fastpitch Northville Broncos 11 6:30 pm  
12 silver 12-Jul Thursday 12-8
Total Softball 2
Northville Broncos 3 6:30 pm  
14 silver 16-Jul Monday 4-1
Pinckney Pirates
Northville Broncos
6:30 pm  
12 gold 17-Jul Tuesday 7-4 Michigan Sports Academy Northville Broncos 12 6:30 pm  
14 silver 18-Jul Wednesday 10-1
Total Softball
Northville Broncos
6:30 pm  
12 gold 19-Jul Thursday 6-4 Livonia Storm Red Northville Broncos 12 6:30 pm  
12 silver 19-Jul Thursday 3-8 South Lyon Stealth Northville Broncos 3 6:30 pm  
               
               
10 29-May Tuesday 7-11 Michigan Sports Academy Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm  
14 silver 4-Jun Monday 10-4
Total Softball
Pinckney Pirates
6:30 pm  
10 5-Jun Tuesday 10-11 Brighton Bulldogs Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm  
12 silver 6-Jun Wednesday 5-4 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm  
12 silver 7-Jun Thursday 6-4 Total Softball 1 Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm  
14 silver 11-Jun Monday 1-4
Northville Broncos
Pinckney Pirates
6:30 pm  
10 12-Jun Tuesday 8-11 Livonia Wild Black Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm  
14 silver 18-Jun Monday 5-4 Brighton Bulldogs Orange
Pinckney Pirates
6:30 pm  
10 19-Jun Tuesday 9-11 South Lyon Stealth Pinckney Pirates 6pm  DH  
12 silver 21-Jun Thursday 11-4 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm  
10 26-Jun Tuesday 13-11 Mustangs Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm  
14 silver 27-Jun Wednesday 2-4 NFWB Impact
Pinckney Pirates
6:30 pm  
10 9-Jul Monday 12-11 Total Sports Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm  
12 silver 10-Jul Tuesday 3-4 South Lyon Stealth Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm  
14 silver 11-Jul Wednesday 3-4 Livonia Storm Red
Pinckney Pirates
6:30 pm  
12 silver 12-Jul Thursday 1-4 Livonia Wild White Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm  
12 silver 17-Jul Tuesday 2-4 Michigan Superiors Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm  
14 silver 18-Jul Wednesday 6-4 Livonia Wild Green
Pinckney Pirates
6:30 pm  
               
               
12 silver 31-May Thursday 5-11 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm  
10 5-Jun Tuesday 3-1 InterLakes Pride Plymouth Canton Spirit 6:30 pm  
14 gold 6-Jun Wednesday 3-8 Livonia Wild Black Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm  
14 silver 6-Jun Wednesday 9-7 West Side Choas Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 6:30 pm  
12 silver 7-Jun Thursday 8-11 Northville Broncos 3 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm  
10 7-Jun Thursday 4-1
Livonia Storm
Plymouth Canton Spirit 6:30 pm  
16 gold 11-Jun Monday 3-8 Legacy Fastpitch