age date day versus visitor home time location
10 20-May Sunday 1-6 Plymouth Canton Spirit Livonia Wild Green 3:30 pm DH Franklin High School
12 gold 22-May Tuesday 2-4 Michigan Renegades Northville Broncos 12 6:30 pm Millenium S.E.
10 29-May Tuesday 9-12 South Lyon Stealth Total Sports 6:30 pm Gilbert Willis Park #1
10 29-May Tuesday 7-11 Michigan Sports Academy Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm Pinckney High School
10 29-May Tuesday 1-2 Plymouth Canton Spirit Northville Broncos 6:30 pm Henningsen North
10 29-May Tuesday 8-13 Livonia Wild Black Mustangs 6:30 pm Dearborn High School
10 29-May Tuesday 5-6 NFWB Impact Livonia Wild Green 6:30 pm Rotary Park #3
10 29-May Tuesday 3-4 InterLakes Pride
Livonia Storm
6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #9
12 gold 29-May Tuesday 7-9 Michigan Sports Academy Northville Broncos 11 6:30 pm Fish Hatchery #2
12 gold 29-May Tuesday 1-4 Garden City Gators Northville Broncos 12 6:30 pm Millenium S.E.
12 silver 29-May Tuesday 1-5 Livonia Wild White Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 6:30 pm Plymouth JV Field
12 gold 30-May Wednesday 3-1 Mustangs Fastpitch Garden City Gators 6:30 pm City Park Field #4
12 gold 30-May Wednesday 4-10 Northville Broncos 12 Venom Green 6:30 pm Milford High School
12 silver 30-May Wednesday 5-11 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm Plymouth JV Field
12 silver 30-May Wednesday 2-8 Michigan Superiors Northville Mustangs 6:30 pm Millennium S.E.
10 31-May Thursday 7-9 Michigan Sports Academy South Lyon Stealth 6:30 pm South Lyon East High School
10 31-May Thursday 4-5
Livonia Storm
NFWB Impact
6pm  DH Bond South
10 31-May Thursday 11-13 Pinckney Pirates Mustangs 6:30 pm Dearborn High School
10 31-May Thursday 2-3 Northville Broncos InterLakes Pride 6:30 pm Maple Glen Field #2
10 31-May Thursday 8-10 Livonia Wild Black Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Legacy Field #4
12 gold 31-May Thursday 2-8 Michigan Renegades Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm Rotary Park #3
12 gold 31-May Thursday 3-9 Mustangs Fastpitch Northville Broncos 11 6:30 pm Hennigsen North
12 silver 31-May Thursday 4-10 Pinckney Pirates Venom Black 6:30 pm Milford High School
12 silver 31-May Thursday 1-7 Livonia Wild White Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #10
12 silver 31-May Thursday 3-9 South Lyon Stealth Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Brighton H. S. Varsity Field
12 silver 2-Jun Saturday 4-5 Pinckney Pirates Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 5:00 pm Plymouth JV Field
12 gold 3-Jun Sunday 8-9 Livonia Wild Black Northville Broncos 11 4:00 pm Hennigsen North
10 4-Jun Monday 8-12 Livonia Wild Black Total Sports 6:30 pm cancelled moved to 6-19
12 gold 4-Jun Monday 5-6 Legacy Fastpitch Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #9
12 gold 4-Jun Monday 2-4 Northville Broncos 12 Michigan Renegades 6:30 pm St. Stephens Catholic Church
12 silver 4-Jun Monday 6-12 Total Softball 1
Total Softball 2
6:30 pm TSC #2
14 gold 4-Jun Monday 8-2 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 Garden City Gators 6:30 pm Garden City High School
14 gold 4-Jun Monday 9-3 Saline Stingerz Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #2
14 gold 4-Jun Monday 7-1 Venom Elite
Livonia Wild White
6:30 pm Livonia Franklin H.S.
14 gold 4-Jun Monday 6-5 Brighton Bulldogs Black Recon Orange 6:30 pm Garbriel Richard
14 silver 4-Jun Monday 6-5 Livonia Wild Green Brighton Bulldogs Orange 6:30 pm Legacy Field 2
14 silver 4-Jun Monday 10-4
Total Softball
Pinckney Pirates
6:30 pm Pinckney High School
14 silver 4-Jun Monday 8-2 Washtenaw Lakers NFWB Impact 6:30 pm Drake 2
14 silver 4-Jun Monday 9-3 West Side Choas Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #6
10 5-Jun Tuesday 3-1 InterLakes Pride Plymouth Canton Spirit 6:30 pm Plymouth varsity field
10 5-Jun Tuesday 10-11 Brighton Bulldogs Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm Pinckney High School
10 5-Jun Tuesday 5-2 NFWB Impact Northville Broncos 6:30 pm Henningsen North
10 5-Jun Tuesday 9-13 South Lyon Stealth Mustangs 6:30 pm Dearborn High School
12 gold 5-Jun Tuesday 5-1 Legacy Fastpitch Garden City Gators 6:30 pm Garden City High School
12 gold 5-Jun Tuesday 10-6 Venom Green Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm must be rescheduled
12 gold 5-Jun Tuesday 3-8 Mustangs Fastpitch Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm Ford Field #7
12 gold 5-Jun Tuesday 9-7 Northville Broncos 11 Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm Green Hills H.S.
12 silver 5-Jun Tuesday 11-10 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 Venom Black 6:30 pm Milford High School
12 silver 5-Jun Tuesday 2-3 Michigan Superiors South Lyon Stealth 6pm DH South Lyon East High School
12 silver 5-Jun Tuesday 6-1 Total Softball 1 Livonia Wild White 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #5
12 silver 5-Jun Tuesday 8-9 Northville Mustangs Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Legacy  Field #2
10 6-Jun Wednesday 4-10
Livonia Storm
Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Legacy Field #5
12 silver 6-Jun Wednesday 5-4 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm Pinckney High School
12 silver 6-Jun Wednesday 9-7 Brighton Bulldogs Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #10
14 gold 6-Jun Wednesday 4-2
Recon Black
Garden City Gators
6:30 pm Garden City High School
14 gold 6-Jun Wednesday 3-8
Livonia Wild Black
Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm Plymouth Varsity Field
14 gold 6-Jun Wednesday 6-10
Brighton Bulldogs Black
South Farmington Wildcards
6:30 pm Founders Park #4
14 gold 6-Jun Wednesday 9-7
Saline Stingerz
Venom Elite
cancelled moved to DH on 7-11
14 silver 6-Jun Wednesday 3-8 Livonia Storm Red Washtenaw Lakers 6:30 pm Chuck Koch Softball Field
14 silver 6-Jun Wednesday 6-10 Livonia Wild Green
Total Softball
6:30 pm GW 1
14 silver 6-Jun Wednesday 4-2
Pinckney Pirates
NFWB Impact 6:30 pm Drake 3
14 silver 6-Jun Wednesday 9-7 West Side Choas Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 6:30 pm Canton Varsity Field
10 7-Jun Thursday 11-12 Pinckney Pirates Total Sports 6:30 pm Gilbert Willis Park #1
10 7-Jun Thursday 4-1
Livonia Storm
Plymouth Canton Spirit 6:30 pm Plymouth JV field
10 7-Jun Thursday 2-6 Northville Broncos Livonia Wild Green 6:30 pm Ford Field #7
10 7-Jun Thursday 7-8 Michigan Sports Academy Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #6
10 7-Jun Thursday 9-10 South Lyon Stealth Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Legacy Field #5
12 gold 7-Jun Thursday 8-6 Livonia Wild Black Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #9
12 gold 7-Jun Thursday 2-7 Michigan Renegades Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm Green Hills H.S.
12 gold 7-Jun Thursday 10-9 Venom Green Northville Broncos 11 6:30 pm Hennigsen North
12 gold 7-Jun Thursday 5-4 Legacy Fastpitch Northville Broncos 12 6:30 pm moved to DH on 6-28
12 silver 7-Jun Thursday 12-10
Total Softball 2
Venom Black 6:30 pm Milford High School
12 silver 7-Jun Thursday 1-3 Livonia Wild White South Lyon Stealth 6:30 pm South Lyon East High School
12 silver 7-Jun Thursday 8-11 Northville Mustangs Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm Plymouth Varsity Field
12 silver 7-Jun Thursday 6-4 Total Softball 1 Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm Pinckney High School
12 silver 7-Jun Thursday 5-2 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 Michigan Superiors 6:30 pm St Catherines Wixom
14 gold 7-Jun Thursday 10-4
South Farmington Wildcards
Recon Black
6:30 pm Garbriel Richard
12 silver 8-Jun Friday 7-12 Livonia Storm Black
Total Softball 2
6:30 pm cancelled moved to dh on 6-26
10 9-Jun Saturday 5-3 NFWB Impact InterLakes Pride 10:00 am Maple Glen Field #2
14 silver 10-Jun Sunday 7-1 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2
Northville Broncos
NOON Milennium Park
10 11-Jun Monday 7-12 Michigan Sports Academy Total Sports 6pm  DH TSC #1
14 gold 11-Jun Monday 9-6 Saline Stingerz Brighton Bulldogs Black 6:30 pm Legacy Field 2
14 gold 11-Jun Monday 2-3 Garden City Gators Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm Livonia Stevenson H.S.
14 gold 11-Jun Monday 1-4
Livonia Wild White
Recon Black
6:30 pm Garbriel Richard
14 gold 11-Jun Monday 5-10 Recon Orange
South Farmington Wildcards
6:30 pm Founders Park #4
14 gold 11-Jun Monday 8-7 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 Venom Elite 6:30 pm Milford High School
14 silver 11-Jun Monday 5-10 Brighton Bulldogs Orange
Total Softball
6:30 pm moved to 6-25
14 silver 11-Jun Monday 6-9 Livonia Wild Green West Side Choas 6:30 pm Waltz Field #3 Wayne
14 silver 11-Jun Monday 1-4
Northville Broncos
Pinckney Pirates
6:30 pm moved to june 28 at Pinckney H.S.
14 silver 11-Jun Monday 8-7 Washtenaw Lakers Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 6:30 pm Plymouth JV Field
16 gold 11-Jun Monday 5-10
Detroit Lady Diamonds
Total Softball
6:30 pm TSC #3
16 gold 11-Jun Monday 3-8 Legacy Fastpitch
Plymouth Canton Spirit
6:30 pm must be rescheduled
16 gold 11-Jun Monday 7-12 Recon Fastpitch Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm Bi-Centennial Park #6
16 gold 11-Jun Monday 11-2
Livonia Wild Green
Garden City Gators 6:30 pm must be rescheduled
16 gold 11-Jun Monday 1-6 https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/images/cleardot.gif
Livonia Wild Black
Dynamite Fastpitch 6:30 pm Kennedy High School varsity 
10 12-Jun Tuesday 5-1 NFWB Impact Plymouth Canton Spirit 6:30 pm Plymouth varsity field
10 12-Jun Tuesday 8-11 Livonia Wild Black Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm Pinckney High School
10 12-Jun Tuesday 7-13 Michigan Sports Academy Mustangs 6:30 pm Dearborn High School
10 12-Jun Tuesday 2-4
Northville Broncos
Livonia Storm
6:30 pm
BiCentennial Park #9
10 12-Jun Tuesday 6-3 Livonia Wild Green InterLakes Pride 6:30 pm Maple Glen Field #2
10 12-Jun Tuesday 12-10 Total Sports Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Legacy Field #4
12 gold 12-Jun Tuesday 2-5 Michigan Renegades Legacy Fastpitch 6:30 pm Legacy Fields
12 gold 12-Jun Tuesday 1-6 Garden City Gators Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #10
12 gold 12-Jun Tuesday 9-8 Northville Broncos 11 Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm Livonia Stevenson H.S.
12 gold 12-Jun Tuesday 10-7 Venom Green Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm Green Hills H.S.
12 silver 12-Jun Tuesday 9-10 Brighton Bulldogs Venom Black 6:30 pm Milford High School
12 silver 12-Jun Tuesday 11-12 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1
Total Softball 2
6:30 pm Gilbert Willis Park #2
12 silver 12-Jun Tuesday 5-6 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 Total Softball 1 6:30 pm Gilbert Willis Park #1
12 silver 12-Jun Tuesday 4-3 Pinckney Pirates South Lyon Stealth 6:30 pm South Lyon East High School
12 silver 12-Jun Tuesday 7-8 Livonia Storm Black Northville Mustangs 6:30 pm Millennium S.E.
12 silver 12-Jun Tuesday 1-2 Livonia Wild White Michigan Superiors 6:30 pm St Catherines Wixom
10 13-Jun Wednesday 12-6 Total Sports Livonia Wild Green 6:30 pm cancelled
12 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 4-3 Northville Broncos 12 Mustangs Fastpitch 6:30 pm Edsel Ford High School
12 silver 13-Jun Wednesday 3-5 South Lyon Stealth Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 6:30 pm Plymouth JV Field
12 silver 13-Jun Wednesday 9-11 Brighton Bulldogs Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm Plymouth Varsity Field
14 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 1-6
Livonia Wild White
Brighton Bulldogs Black 6:30 pm Legacy Field 5
14 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 4-3
Recon Black
Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm Livonia Stevenson H.S.
14 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 9-8 Saline Stingerz
Plymouth Canton Spirit 1
6:30 pm Canton Varsity Field
14 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 7-10 Venom Elite
South Farmington Wildcards
6:30 pm Founders Park #4
14 silver 13-Jun Wednesday 6-1
Livonia Wild Green
Northville Broncos
6:30 pm
Northville High School
14 silver 13-Jun Wednesday 2-5 NFWB Impact Brighton Bulldogs Orange 6:30 pm moved to DH on 7-10
14 silver 13-Jun Wednesday 7-10
Plymouth Canton Spirit 2
Total Softball
6:30 pm GW 1
14 silver 13-Jun Wednesday 9-8 West Side Choas Washtenaw Lakers 6:30 pm Chuck Koch Softball Field
16 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 5-7
Detroit Lady Diamonds
Recon Fastpitch 6pm  DH Southgate Anderson H.S.
16 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 2-4 Garden City Gators
NFWB Impact
6pm  DH Drake #3
16 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 9-11 Brighton Bulldogs
Livonia Wild Green
6pm  DH Livonia Churchill H.S.
16 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 10-12
Total Softball
Livonia Storm Black 6pm  DH Bi-Centennial Park #10
16 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 1-3 https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/images/cleardot.gif
Livonia Wild Black
Legacy Fastpitch 6pm  DH Legacy Fields
16 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 8-6
Plymouth Canton Spirit
Dynamite Fastpitch 6pm  DH Kennedy High School varsity 
10 14-Jun Thursday 8-9 Livonia Wild Black South Lyon Stealth 6:30 pm South Lyon East High School
10 14-Jun Thursday 2-1 Northville Broncos Plymouth Canton Spirit 6:30 pm Plymouth JV field
10 14-Jun Thursday 6-5 Livonia Wild Green NFWB Impact 6:30 pm Bond South
10 14-Jun Thursday 4-3
Livonia Storm
InterLakes Pride 6:30 pm Maple Glen Field #2
10 14-Jun Thursday 7-10 Michigan Sports Academy Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Legacy Field #3
12 gold 14-Jun Thursday 3-2 Mustangs Fastpitch Michigan Renegades 6:30 pm St. Stephens Catholic Church
12 gold 14-Jun Thursday 8-7 Livonia Wild Black Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm Green Hills H.S.
12 gold 14-Jun Thursday 6-9 Livonia Storm Red Northville Broncos 11 6:30 pm Millenium S.E.
12 gold 14-Jun Thursday 5-10 Legacy Fastpitch Venom Green 6:30 pm Milford High School
12 silver 14-Jun Thursday 8-12 Northville Mustangs
Total Softball 2
6:30 pm Gilbert Willis Park #2
12 silver 14-Jun Thursday 4-1 Pinckney Pirates Livonia Wild White 6:30 pm Ford Field #7
12 silver 14-Jun Thursday 10-7 Venom Black Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #10
14 gold 14-Jun Thursday 2-5
Garden City Gators
Recon Orange 6:30 pm Garbriel Richard
12 silver 15-Jun Friday 2-6 Michigan Superiors Total Softball 1 6:30 pm must be rescheduled
14 silver 15-Jun Friday 5-7 Brighton Bulldogs Orange Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 6:30 pm Plymouth Varsity Field
10 18-Jun Monday 12-13 Total Sports Mustangs 6pm  DH Dearborn High School
12 gold 18-Jun Monday 1-7 Garden City Gators Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm Green Hills H.S.
12 silver 18-Jun Thursday 10-12 Venom Black
Total Softball 2
7:30 pm TSC #1
12 silver 18-Jun Monday 10-6 Venom Black Total Softball 1 6:00 pm TSC #1
12 silver 18-Jun Monday 8-1 Northville Mustangs Livonia Wild White 6:30 pm Rotary Park #2
14 gold 18-Jun Monday 8-6 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1
Brighton Bulldogs Black
6pm  DH Legacy Field 2
14 gold 18-Jun Monday 5-4
Recon Orange
Recon Black
6:30 pm Garbriel Richard
14 gold 18-Jun Monday 10-9
South Farmington Wildcards
Saline Stingerz 6pm  DH Lamberson /Liberty school
14 gold 18-Jun Monday 2-7 Garden City Gators Venom Elite 6:30 pm Milford High School
14 silver 18-Jun Monday 5-4 Brighton Bulldogs Orange
Pinckney Pirates
6:30 pm Pinckney High School
14 silver 18-Jun Monday 3-1 Livonia Storm Red
Northville Broncos
6:30 pm Northville High School
14 silver 18-Jun Monday 2-7 NFWB Impact Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 6:30 pm Plymouth Varsity Field
14 silver 18-Jun Monday 10-9
Total Softball
West Side Choas 6pm  DH Waltz Field #3 Wayne
16 gold 18-Jun Monday 4-9
NFWB Impact
Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Brighton H.S. Varsity Field
14 gold 19-Jun Tuesday 3-1 Livonia Wild Black
Livonia Wild White
6:30 pm Livonia Franklin H.S.
10 19-Jun Tuesday 8-12 Livonia Wild Black Total Sports 6:30 pm Gilbert Willis Park #2
10 19-Jun Tuesday position round Gold North Livonia Storm Plymouth Canton Spirit 6:30 pm Plymouth Varsity Field
10 19-Jun Tuesday position round Gold North InterLakes Pride NFWB Impact 6:30 pm Drake #2
10 19-Jun Tuesday position round Gold North Livonia Wild Green Northville Broncos 6:30 pm Ford Field in downtown Northville
10 19-Jun Tuesday 9-11 South Lyon Stealth Pinckney Pirates 6pm  DH Pinckney High School
10 19-Jun Tuesday 10-13 Brighton Bulldogs Mustangs 6pm  DH Dearborn High School
12 gold 19-Jun Tuesday 2-1 Michigan Renegades Garden City Gators 6:30 pm Garden City High School
12 gold 19-Jun Tuesday 3-5 Mustangs Fastpitch Legacy Fastpitch 6:30 pm Legacy Fields
12 gold 19-Jun Tuesday 6-7 Livonia Storm Red Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm Green Hills H.S.
12 gold 19-Jun Tuesday 4-9 Northville Broncos 12 Northville Broncos 11 6:30 pm Northville High School
12 gold 19-Jun Tuesday 8-10 Venom Green Venom Green 6:30 pm Milford High School
12 silver 19-Jun Tuesday 6-3 Total Softball 1 South Lyon Stealth 6:30 pm South Lyon East High School
12 silver 19-Jun Tuesday 7-11 Livonia Storm Black Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm Plymouth JV Field
12 silver 19-Jun Tuesday 10-8 Venom Black Northville Mustangs 6:30 pm Millennium S.E.
12 silver 19-Jun Tuesday 4-2 Pinckney Pirates Michigan Superiors 6:30 pm St Catherines Wixom
12 silver 19-Jun Tuesday 12-9
Total Softball 2
Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Legacy Field #3
10 20-Jun Wednesday 1-7 Plymouth Canton Spirit Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm Green Hills H.S.
12 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 8-4 Livonia Wild Black Northville Broncos 12 6:30 pm Millenium S.E.
14 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 5-3 Recon Orange
Livonia Wild Black
6pm  DH BiCentennial Park #2
14 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 2-1
Garden City Gators
Livonia Wild White
6pm  DH Livonia Franklin H.S.
14 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 10-8
South Farmington Wildcards
Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm Canton Varsity Field
14 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 4-9
Recon Black
Saline Stingerz 6:30 pm Lamberson /Liberty school
14 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 6-7 Brighton Bulldogs Black Venom Elite 6:30 pm Milford High School
14 silver 20-Jun Wednesday 5-3 Brighton Bulldogs Orange Livonia Storm Red 6pm  DH BiCentennial Park #9
14 silver 20-Jun Wednesday 6-7 Livonia Wild Green Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 6:30 pm Plymouth JV Field
14 silver 20-Jun Wednesday 2-1 NFWB Impact
Northville Broncos
6pm  DH Northville High School
14 silver 20-Jun Wednesday 4-9
Pinckney Pirates
West Side Choas 6:30 pm Waltz Field #3 Wayne
14 silver 20-Jun Wednesday 10-8
Total Softball
Washtenaw Lakers 6:30 pm Chuck Koch Softball Field
16 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 6-7 Dynamite Fastpitch Recon Fastpitch 6pm  DH Southgate Anderson H.S.
16 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 4-1
NFWB Impact
https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/images/cleardot.gif
Livonia Wild Black
6pm  DH Livonia Stevenson H.S.
16 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 11-12
Livonia Wild Green
Livonia Storm Black 6pm  DH Bi-Centennial Park #10
16 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 3-2 Legacy Fastpitch Garden City Gators 6pm  DH Garden City High School
16 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 8-5
Plymouth Canton Spirit
Detroit Lady Diamonds
6pm  DH Clark Park
16 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 10-9
Total Softball
Brighton Bulldogs 6pm  DH Legacy Field 5
10 21-Jun Thursday 12-9 Total Sports South Lyon Stealth 6:30 pm South Lyon East High School
10 21-Jun Thursday 3-2 InterLakes Pride Northville Broncos 6:30 pm Henningsen North
10 21-Jun Thursday 11-7 Pinckney Pirates Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm Green Hills H.S.
10 21-Jun Thursday 13-8
Mustangs
Livonia Wild Black
6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #8
12 gold 21-Jun Thursday 9-1 Northville Broncos 11 Garden City Gators 6:30 pm Garden City High School
12 gold 21-Jun Thursday 7-5 Michigan Sports Academy Legacy Fastpitch 6:30 pm Legacy Fields
12 gold 21-Jun Thursday 6-2 Livonia Storm Red Michigan Renegades 6:30 pm St. Stephens Catholic Church
12 gold 21-Jun Thursday 10-3 Venom Green Mustangs Fastpitch 6:30 pm Edsel Ford High School
12 silver 21-Jun Thursday 6-12 Total Softball 1
Total Softball 2
6:30 pm Gilbert Willis Park
12 silver 21-Jun Thursday 11-4 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm Pinckney High School
12 silver 21-Jun Thursday 9-2 Brighton Bulldogs Michigan Superiors 6:00 pm U of M softball field
12 silver 21-Jun Thursday 3-7 South Lyon Stealth Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #10
14 silver 21-Jun Thursday 3-6 Livonia Storm Red Livonia Wild Green 6:30 pm Rotary Park #1
14 silver 24-Jun Sunday 8-6 Washtenaw Lakers Livonia Wild Green NOON DH Rotary Park #3
14 gold 25-Jun Monday 6-2