AGE DATE DAY TEAM # VISITOR HOME TIME FIELD LOCATION
14 gold 9-Jul Monday 10-6
South Farmington Wildcards
Brighton Bulldogs Black 6:30 pm U of M Stadium
14 gold 9-Jul Monday 1-3
Livonia Wild White
Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm Rotary Park #3
14 gold 9-Jul Monday 7-8
Venom Elite
Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm Plymouth Varsity Field
14 gold 9-Jul Monday 4-5
Recon Black
Recon Orange
6:30 pm Garbriel Richard                          
14 gold 10-Jul Tuesday 5-2
Recon Orange
Garden City Gators
6:30 pm Garden City High School
14 gold 10-Jul Tuesday 6-9 Brighton Bulldogs Black Saline Stingerz 6:30 pm Lamberson /Liberty school
14 gold 11-Jul Wednesday 1-8
Livonia Wild White
Plymouth Canton Spirit 1
6:30 pm Plymouth H.S. JV field
14 gold 11-Jul Wednesday 3-4 Livonia Wild Black
Recon Black
6:30 pm Garbriel Richard
14 gold 11-Jul Wednesday 7-9 Venom Elite Saline Stingerz 6pm  DH Lamberson /Liberty school
14 gold 11-Jul Wednesday 2-10
Garden City Gators
South Farmington Wildcards
6:30 pm Founders Park #4
14 gold 12-Jul Thursday 9-5
Saline Stingerz
Recon Orange
6:30 pm Garbriel Richard
14 gold 16-Jul Monday 7-6 Venom Elite Brighton Bulldogs Black 6:30 pm Legacy Field 2              
14 gold 16-Jul Monday 3-2
Livonia Wild Black
Garden City Gators
6:30 pm Garden City High School              
14 gold 16-Jul Monday 4-1
Recon Black
Livonia Wild White
6pm  DH Livonia Franklin H.S.              
14 gold 16-Jul Monday 8-10 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1
South Farmington Wildcards
6:30 pm Founders Park #4              
14 gold 17-Jul Tuesday 4-10 Recon Black South Farmington Wildcards 6:30 pm Founders Park #4              
14 gold 18-Jul Wednesday 9-2 Saline Stingerz Garden City Gators 6:30 pm Garden City High School              
14 gold 18-Jul Wednesday 7-3 Venom Elite Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #3              
14 gold 18-Jul Wednesday 10-1
South Farmington Wildcards
Livonia Wild White
6:30 pm Livonia Franklin H.S.              
14 gold 18-Jul Wednesday 5-8 Recon Orange Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm Plymouth Varsity Field              
14 gold 18-Jul Wednesday 6-4 Brighton Bulldogs Black
Recon Black
6:30 pm Garbriel Richard