age date day versus visitor home time location
 
Gold South Division
14 gold 4-Jun Monday 8-2 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 Garden City Gators 6:30 pm Garden City High School 1
Livonia Wild White
14 gold 4-Jun Monday 9-3 Saline Stingerz Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #2 2 Garden City Gators
14 gold 4-Jun Monday 7-1 Venom Elite
Livonia Wild White
6:30 pm Livonia Franklin H.S. 3 Livonia Wild Black
14 gold 4-Jun Monday 6-5 Brighton Bulldogs Black Recon Orange 6:30 pm Garbriel Richard 4
Recon Black
14 gold 6-Jun Wednesday 4-2
Recon Black
Garden City Gators
6:30 pm Garden City High School 5 Recon Orange
14 gold 6-Jun Wednesday 3-8
Livonia Wild Black
Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm Plymouth Varsity Field    
14 gold 6-Jun Wednesday 6-10
Brighton Bulldogs Black
South Farmington Wildcards
6:30 pm Founders Park #4   Gold North Division
14 gold 6-Jun Wednesday 9-7
Saline Stingerz
Venom Elite
cancelled moved to DH on 7-11 6 Brighton Bulldogs Black
14 gold 7-Jun Thursday 10-4
South Farmington Wildcards
Recon Black
6:30 pm Garbriel Richard 7 Venom Elite
14 gold 11-Jun Monday 9-6 Saline Stingerz Brighton Bulldogs Black 6:30 pm Legacy Field 2 8 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1
14 gold 11-Jun Monday 2-3 Garden City Gators Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm Livonia Stevenson H.S. 9 Saline Stingerz
14 gold 11-Jun Monday 1-4
Livonia Wild White
Recon Black
6:30 pm Garbriel Richard 10
South Farmington Wildcards
14 gold 11-Jun Monday 5-10 Recon Orange
South Farmington Wildcards
6:30 pm Founders Park #4
14 gold 11-Jun Monday 8-7 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 Venom Elite 6:30 pm Milford High School
14 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 1-6
Livonia Wild White
Brighton Bulldogs Black 6:30 pm Legacy Field 5
14 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 4-3
Recon Black
Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm Livonia Stevenson H.S.
14 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 9-8 Saline Stingerz
Plymouth Canton Spirit 1
6:30 pm moved to DH on 6-27
14 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 7-10 Venom Elite
South Farmington Wildcards
6:30 pm Founders Park #4
14 gold 14-Jun Thursday 2-5
Garden City Gators
Recon Orange 6:30 pm Garbriel Richard
14 gold 18-Jun Monday 8-6 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1
Brighton Bulldogs Black
6pm  DH Legacy Field 2
14 gold 18-Jun Monday 5-4
Recon Orange
Recon Black
6:30 pm Garbriel Richard
14 gold 18-Jun Monday 10-9
South Farmington Wildcards
Saline Stingerz 6pm  DH Lamberson /Liberty school
14 gold 18-Jun Monday 2-7 Garden City Gators Venom Elite 6:30 pm Milford High School
14 gold 19-Jun Tuesday 3-1 Livonia Wild Black
Livonia Wild White
6:30 pm Livonia Franklin H.S.
14 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 5-3 Recon Orange
Livonia Wild Black
6pm  DH BiCentennial Park #2
14 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 2-1
Garden City Gators
Livonia Wild White
6pm  DH Livonia Franklin H.S.
14 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 10-8
South Farmington Wildcards
Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm Canton Varsity Field
14 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 4-9
Recon Black
Saline Stingerz 6:30 pm Lamberson /Liberty school
14 gold 20-Jun Wednesday 6-7 Brighton Bulldogs Black Venom Elite 6:30 pm Milford High School
14 gold 25-Jun Monday 6-2
Brighton Bulldogs Black
Garden City Gators 6:30 pm Garden City High School
14 gold 25-Jun Monday 4-8
Recon Black
Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm Plymouth Varsity Field
14 gold 25-Jun Monday 1-9
Livonia Wild White
Saline Stingerz
6:30 pm Lamberson /Liberty school
14 gold 25-Jun Monday 3-10 Livonia Wild Black
South Farmington Wildcards
6:30 pm Founders Park #4
14 gold 25-Jun Monday 5-7
Recon Orange
Venom Elite 6:30 pm Milford High School
14 gold 26-Jun Tuesday 4-7
Recon Black
Venom Elite 6:30 pm Milford High School
14 gold 27-Jun Wednesday 3-6 Livonia Wild Black
Brighton Bulldogs Black
6:30 pm Brighton H.S. Varsity Field
14 gold 27-Jun Wednesday 5-1 Recon Orange
Livonia Wild White
6pm  DH Livonia Franklin H.S.
14 gold 27-Jun Wednesday 2-4 Garden City Gators
Recon Black
6:30 pm Garbriel Richard
14 gold 27-Jun Wednesday 8-9
Plymouth Canton Spirit 1
Saline Stingerz 6pm  DH Lamberson /Liberty school
14 gold 27-Jun Wednesday 10-7
South Farmington Wildcards
Venom Elite 6:30 pm Milford High School
14 gold 9-Jul Monday 10-6
South Farmington Wildcards
Brighton Bulldogs Black 6:30 pm U of M Stadium
14 gold 9-Jul Monday 1-3
Livonia Wild White
Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #3
14 gold 9-Jul Monday 7-8
Venom Elite
Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm Plymouth Varsity Field
14 gold 9-Jul Monday 4-5
Recon Black
Recon Orange
6:30 pm Garbriel Richard
14 gold 10-Jul Tuesday 5-2
Recon Orange
Garden City Gators
6:30 pm Garden City High School
14 gold 10-Jul Tuesday 6-9 Brighton Bulldogs Black Saline Stingerz 6:30 pm Lamberson /Liberty school
14 gold 11-Jul Wednesday 1-8
Livonia Wild White
Plymouth Canton Spirit 1
6:30 pm Plymouth H.S. JV field
14 gold 11-Jul Wednesday 3-4 Livonia Wild Black
Recon Black
6:30 pm Garbriel Richard
14 gold 11-Jul Wednesday 7-9 Venom Elite Saline Stingerz 6pm  DH Lamberson /Liberty school
14 gold 11-Jul Wednesday 2-10
Garden City Gators
South Farmington Wildcards
6:30 pm Founders Park #4
14 gold 12-Jul Thursday 9-5 Saline Stingerz Recon Orange 6:30 pm Garbriel Richard
14 gold 16-Jul Monday 7-6 Venom Elite Brighton Bulldogs Black 6:30 pm Legacy Field 2
14 gold 16-Jul Monday 3-2
Livonia Wild Black
Garden City Gators
6:30 pm Garden City High School
14 gold 16-Jul Monday 4-1
Recon Black
Livonia Wild White
6:30 pm Livonia Franklin H.S.
14 gold 16-Jul Monday 8-10 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1
South Farmington Wildcards
6:30 pm Founders Park #4
14 gold 18-Jul Wednesday 9-2 Saline Stingerz Garden City Gators 6:30 pm Garden City High School
14 gold 18-Jul Wednesday 7-3 Venom Elite Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #3
14 gold 18-Jul Wednesday 10-1
South Farmington Wildcards
Livonia Wild White
6:30 pm Livonia Franklin H.S.
14 gold 18-Jul Wednesday 5-8 Recon Orange Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm Plymouth Varsity Field
14 gold 18-Jul Wednesday 6-4 Brighton Bulldogs Black
Recon Black
6:30 pm Garbriel Richard
THIS TABLE HAS NOT BEEN MODIFIED
4-Jun Monday 7-1 8-2 9-3 6-5  
6-Jun Wednesday 4-2 3-8 6-10 9-7  
7-Jun Thursday 10-4        
11-Jun Monday 2-3 1-4 5-10 8-7 9-6
13-Jun Wednesday 4-3 1-6 9-8 7-10  
14-Jun Thursday 2-5        
18-Jun Monday 5-4 3-1 2-7 10-9 8-6
20-Jun Wednesday 2-1 5-3 4-9 6-7 10-8
25-Jun Monday 1-9 6-2 3-10 4-8 5-7
26-Jun Tuesday 4-7        
27-Jun Wednesday 5-1 2-4 3-6 8-9 10-7
9-Jul Monday 4-5 1-3 7-8 10-6  
10-Jul Tuesday 6-9 5-2      
11-Jul Wednesday 3-4 1-8 2-10 7-9  
12-Jul Thursday 9-5        
16-Jul Monday 3-2 4-1 7-6 8-10  
18-Jul Wednesday 10-1 9-2 7-3 6-4 5-8