30-May Wednesday 4-10 3-1        
Gold Division South
31-May Thursday 1-7 2-8 3-9     1 Garden City Gators
4-Jun Monday 5-6         2 Michigan Renegades
5-Jun Tuesday 5-1 2-4 3-8 10-6 9-7 3 Mustangs Fastpitch
7-Jun Thursday 5-4 2-7 10-9 8-6   4 Northville Broncos 12
12-Jun Tuesday 2-5 1-6 9-8 10-7   5 Legacy Fastpitch
13-Jun Wednesday 4-3            
14-Jun Thursday 3-2 1-4 5-10 8-7 6-9   Gold Division North
19-Jun Tuesday 2-1 3-5 4-9 6-7 8-10 6 Livonia Storm Red
21-Jun Thursday 9-1 6-2 10-3 8-4 7-5 7 Michigan Sports Academy
26-Jun Tuesday 1-5 4-2 3-6 8-9 7-10 8 Livonia Wild Black
27-Jun Wednesday 9-6         9 Northville Broncos 11
28-Jun Thursday 4-5 1-3 2-10 7-8 9-6 10 Venom Green
10-Jul Tuesday 3-4 5-2 1-8 6-10 7-9
12-Jul Thursday 2-3 4-1 5-9 7-6 10-8
17-Jul Tuesday 1-2 5-3 7-4 9-10 6-8
19-Jul Thursday 10-1 9-2 7-3 6-4 8-5
age date day versus visitor home time location
12 gold 30-May Wednesday 3-1 Mustangs Fastpitch Garden City Gators 6:30 pm  
12 gold 30-May Wednesday 4-10 Northville Broncos 12 Venom Green 6:30 pm  
12 gold 31-May Thursday 2-8 Michigan Renegades Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
12 gold 31-May Thursday 1-7 Garden City Gators Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm  
12 gold 31-May Thursday 3-9 Mustangs Fastpitch Northville Broncos 11 6:30 pm  
12 gold 4-Jun Monday 5-6 Legacy Fastpitch Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm  
12 gold 5-Jun Tuesday 5-1 Legacy Fastpitch Garden City Gators 6:30 pm  
12 gold 5-Jun Tuesday 10-6 Venom Green Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm  
12 gold 5-Jun Tuesday 3-8 Mustangs Fastpitch Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
12 gold 5-Jun Tuesday 9-7 Northville Broncos 11 Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm  
12 gold 5-Jun Tuesday 2-4 Michigan Renegades Northville Broncos 12 6:30 pm  
12 gold 7-Jun Thursday 8-6 Livonia Wild Black Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm  
12 gold 7-Jun Thursday 2-7 Michigan Renegades Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm  
12 gold 7-Jun Thursday 10-9 Venom Green Northville Broncos 11 6:30 pm  
12 gold 7-Jun Thursday 5-4 Legacy Fastpitch Northville Broncos 12 6:30 pm  
12 gold 12-Jun Tuesday 2-5 Michigan Renegades Legacy Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
12 gold 12-Jun Tuesday 1-6 Garden City Gators Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm  
12 gold 12-Jun Tuesday 9-8 Northville Broncos 11 Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
12 gold 12-Jun Tuesday 10-7 Venom Green Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm  
12 gold 13-Jun Wednesday 4-3 Northville Broncos 12 Mustangs Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
12 gold 14-Jun Thursday 3-2 Mustangs Fastpitch Michigan Renegades 6:30 pm  
12 gold 14-Jun Thursday 8-7 Livonia Wild Black Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm  
12 gold 14-Jun Thursday 6-9 Livonia Storm Red Northville Broncos 11 6:30 pm  
12 gold 14-Jun Thursday 1-4 Garden City Gators Northville Broncos 12 6:30 pm  
12 gold 14-Jun Thursday 5-10 Legacy Fastpitch Venom Green 6:30 pm  
12 gold 19-Jun Tuesday 2-1 Michigan Renegades Garden City Gators 6:30 pm  
12 gold 19-Jun Tuesday 3-5 Mustangs Fastpitch Legacy Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
12 gold 19-Jun Tuesday 6-7 Livonia Storm Red Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm  
12 gold 19-Jun Tuesday 4-9 Northville Broncos 12 Northville Broncos 11 6:30 pm  
12 gold 19-Jun Tuesday 8-10 Venom Green Venom Green 6:30 pm  
12 gold 21-Jun Thursday 9-1 Northville Broncos 11 Garden City Gators 6:30 pm  
12 gold 21-Jun Thursday 7-5 Michigan Sports Academy Legacy Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
12 gold 21-Jun Thursday 6-2 Livonia Storm Red Michigan Renegades 6:30 pm  
12 gold 21-Jun Thursday 10-3 Venom Green Mustangs Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
12 gold 21-Jun Thursday 8-4 Livonia Wild Black Northville Broncos 12 6:30 pm  
12 gold 26-Jun Tuesday 1-5 Garden City Gators Legacy Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
12 gold 26-Jun Tuesday 3-6 Mustangs Fastpitch Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm  
12 gold 26-Jun Tuesday 4-2 Northville Broncos 12 Michigan Renegades 6:30 pm  
12 gold 26-Jun Tuesday 8-9 Livonia Wild Black Northville Broncos 11 6:30 pm  
12 gold 26-Jun Tuesday 7-10 Michigan Sports Academy Venom Green 6:30 pm  
12 gold 27-Jun Wednesday 9-6 Northville Broncos 11 Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm  
12 gold 28-Jun Thursday 4-5 Northville Broncos 12 Legacy Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
12 gold 28-Jun Thursday 7-8 Michigan Sports Academy Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
12 gold 28-Jun Thursday 1-3 Garden City Gators Mustangs Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
12 gold 28-Jun Thursday 2-10 Michigan Renegades Venom Green 6:30 pm  
12 gold 10-Jul Tuesday 1-8 Garden City Gators Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
12 gold 10-Jul Tuesday 5-2 Legacy Fastpitch Michigan Renegades 6:30 pm  
12 gold 10-Jul Tuesday 7-9 Michigan Sports Academy Northville Broncos 11 6:30 pm  
12 gold 10-Jul Tuesday 3-4 Mustangs Fastpitch Northville Broncos 12 6:30 pm  
12 gold 10-Jul Tuesday 6-10 Livonia Storm Red Venom Green 6:30 pm  
12 gold 12-Jul Thursday 4-1 Northville Broncos 12 Garden City Gators 6:30 pm  
12 gold 12-Jul Thursday 7-6 Michigan Sports Academy Livonia Storm Red 6:30 pm  
12 gold 12-Jul Thursday 10-8 Venom Green Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
12 gold 12-Jul Thursday 2-3 Michigan Renegades Mustangs Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
12 gold 12-Jul Thursday 5-9 Legacy Fastpitch Northville Broncos 11 6:30 pm  
12 gold 17-Jul Tuesday 6-8 Livonia Storm Red Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm  
12 gold 17-Jul Tuesday 1-2 Garden City Gators Michigan Renegades 6:30 pm  
12 gold 17-Jul Tuesday 5-3 Legacy Fastpitch Mustangs Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
12 gold 17-Jul Tuesday 7-4 Michigan Sports Academy Northville Broncos 12 6:30 pm  
12 gold 17-Jul Tuesday 9-10 Northville Broncos 11 Venom Green 6:30 pm  
12 gold 19-Jul Thursday 10-1 Venom Green Garden City Gators 6:30 pm  
12 gold 19-Jul Thursday 8-5 Livonia Wild Black Legacy Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
12 gold 19-Jul Thursday 9-2 Northville Broncos 11 Michigan Renegades 6:30 pm  
12 gold 19-Jul Thursday 7-3 Michigan Sports Academy Mustangs Fastpitch 6:30 pm  
12 gold 19-Jul Thursday 6-4 Livonia Storm Red Northville Broncos 12 6:30 pm