29-May 1-5          
30-May 2-8 5-11          
Silver Division East
31-May 1-7 3-9 4-10       1 Livonia Wild White
4-Jun 6-12           2 Michigan Superiors
5-Jun 6-1 2-3 11-10 8-9     3 South Lyon Stealth
6-Jun 9-7 5-4         4 Pinckney Pirates
7-Jun 1-3 5-2 6-4 8-11 12-10   5 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2
8-Jun 7-12           6 Total Softball 1
12-Jun 1-2 4-3 5-6 7-8 9-10 11-12    
13-Jun 3-5 9-11           Silver Division West
14-Jun 4-1 8-12 10-7       7 Livonia Storm Black
15-Jun 2-6           8 Northville Broncos 3
18-Jun 8-1 10-6 10-12       9 Brighton Bulldogs
19-Jun 6-3 4-2 7-11 12-9 10-8   10 Venom Black
21-Jun 9-2 3-7 11-4       11 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1
26-Jun 4-5 must be moved 6-1 10-5 10-11 12-7 9-8 12
Total Softball 2
27-Jun 3-1          
28-Jun 2-5 4-6 7-9 11-8    
8-Jul 12-11 12-5        
9-Jul 9-12          
10-Jul 2-1 3-4 6-5 8-7 10-9  
11-Jul 8-10          
12-Jul 6-2 1-4 5-3 12-8 7-10 11-9
16-Jul 3-6          
17-Jul 5-1 2-4 11-7      
19-Jul 1-9 2-7 3-8 4-12 5-10 6-11
age date day versus visitor home time location
12 silver 29-May Tuesday 1-5 Livonia Wild White Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 6:30 pm Plymouth JV Field
12 silver 30-May Wednesday 2-8 Michigan Superiors Northville Broncos 3 6:30 pm Millennium S.E.
12 silver 30-May Wednesday 5-11 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm Plymouth JV Field
12 silver 31-May Thursday 3-9 South Lyon Stealth Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Brighton H. S. Varsity Field
12 silver 31-May Thursday 1-7 Livonia Wild White Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #10
12 silver 31-May Thursday 4-10 Pinckney Pirates Venom Black 6:30 pm Milford High School
12 silver 4-Jun Monday 6-12 Total Softball 1
Total Softball 2
6:30 pm TSC #2
12 silver 5-Jun Tuesday 8-9 Northville Broncos 3 Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Legacy  Field #2
12 silver 5-Jun Tuesday 6-1 Total Softball 1 Livonia Wild White 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #5
12 silver 5-Jun Tuesday 2-3 Michigan Superiors South Lyon Stealth 6pm DH South Lyon East High School
12 silver 5-Jun Tuesday 11-10 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 Venom Black 6:30 pm Milford High School
12 silver 6-Jun Wednesday 9-7 Brighton Bulldogs Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #10
12 silver 6-Jun Wednesday 5-4 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm Pinckney High School
12 silver 7-Jun Thursday 5-2 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 Michigan Superiors 6:30 pm St Catherines Wixom
12 silver 7-Jun Thursday 6-4 Total Softball 1 Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm Pinckney High School
12 silver 7-Jun Thursday 8-11 Northville Broncos 3 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm Plymouth Varsity Field
12 silver 7-Jun Thursday 1-3 Livonia Wild White South Lyon Stealth 6:30 pm South Lyon East High School
12 silver 7-Jun Thursday 12-10
Total Softball 2
Venom Black 6:30 pm Milford High School
12 silver 8-Jun Friday 7-12 Livonia Storm Black
Total Softball 2
6:30 pm TSC #1
12 silver 12-Jun Tuesday 1-2 Livonia Wild White Michigan Superiors 6:30 pm St Catherines Wixom
12 silver 12-Jun Tuesday 7-8 Livonia Storm Black Northville Broncos 3 6:30 pm Millennium S.E.
12 silver 12-Jun Tuesday 4-3 Pinckney Pirates South Lyon Stealth 6:30 pm South Lyon East High School
12 silver 12-Jun Tuesday 5-6 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 Total Softball 1 6:30 pm GW 1
12 silver 12-Jun Tuesday 11-12 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1
Total Softball 2
6:30 pm GW 2
12 silver 12-Jun Tuesday 9-10 Brighton Bulldogs Venom Black 6:30 pm Milford High School
12 silver 13-Jun Wednesday 9-11 Brighton Bulldogs Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm Plymouth Varsity Field
12 silver 13-Jun Wednesday 3-5 South Lyon Stealth Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 6:30 pm Plymouth JV Field
12 silver 14-Jun Thursday 10-7 Venom Black Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #10
12 silver 14-Jun Thursday 4-1 Pinckney Pirates Livonia Wild White 6:30 pm Ford Field #7
12 silver 14-Jun Thursday 8-12 Northville Broncos 3
Total Softball 2
6:30 pm GW 1
12 silver 15-Jun Friday 2-6 Michigan Superiors Total Softball 1 6:30 pm TSC #1
12 silver 18-Jun Monday 8-1 Northville Broncos 3 Livonia Wild White 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #10
12 silver 18-Jun Monday 10-6 Venom Black Total Softball 1 6:00 pm TSC #1
12 silver 18-Jun Thursday 10-12 Venom Black
Total Softball 2
7:30 pm TSC #1
12 silver 19-Jun Tuesday 12-9
Total Softball 2
Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Legacy Field #3
12 silver 19-Jun Tuesday 4-2 Pinckney Pirates Michigan Superiors 6:30 pm St Catherines Wixom
12 silver 19-Jun Tuesday 10-8 Venom Black Northville Broncos 3 6:30 pm Millennium S.E.
12 silver 19-Jun Tuesday 7-11 Livonia Storm Black Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm Plymouth JV Field
12 silver 19-Jun Tuesday 6-3 Total Softball 1 South Lyon Stealth 6:30 pm South Lyon East High School
12 silver 21-Jun Thursday 3-7 South Lyon Stealth Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #10
12 silver 21-Jun Thursday 9-2 Brighton Bulldogs Michigan Superiors 6:00 pm U of M softball field
12 silver 21-Jun Thursday 11-4 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm Pinckney High School
12 silver 26-Jun Tuesday 12-7
Total Softball 2
Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #10
12 silver 26-Jun Tuesday 6-1 Total Softball 1 Livonia Wild White 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #8
12 silver 26-Jun Tuesday 9-8 Brighton Bulldogs Northville Broncos 3 6:30 pm Millennium S.E.
12 silver 26-Jun Tuesday 10-11 Venom Black Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:00 pm Plymouth JV Field
12 silver 26-Jun Tuesday 4-5 Pinckney Pirates Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 6:30 pm date must be moved
12 silver 26-Jun Tuesday 10-5 Venom Black Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 7:30 pm Plymouth JV Field
12 silver 27-Jun Wednesday 3-1 South Lyon Stealth Livonia Wild White 6:30 pm Rotary Park #4
12 silver 28-Jun Thursday 7-9 Livonia Storm Black Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Legacy Field TBD
12 silver 28-Jun Thursday 11-8 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 Northville Broncos 3 6:30 pm Millennium S.E.
12 silver 28-Jun Thursday 2-5 Michigan Superiors Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 6:30 pm Plymouth JV Field
12 silver 28-Jun Thursday 4-6 Pinckney Pirates Total Softball 1 6:30 pm GW 1
12 silver 8-Jul Sunday 12-11
Total Softball 2
Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:00 pm Plymouth JV Field
12 silver 8-Jul Sunday 12-5
Total Softball 2
Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 4:00 pm Plymouth JV Field
12 silver 9-Jul Monday 9-12 Brighton Bulldogs
Total Softball 2
6:30 pm TSC #2
12 silver 10-Jul Tuesday 10-9 Venom Black Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Legacy Center Field #5
12 silver 10-Jul Tuesday 8-7 Northville Broncos 3 Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #10
12 silver 10-Jul Tuesday 2-1 Michigan Superiors Livonia Wild White 6:30 pm Rotary Park #4
12 silver 10-Jul Tuesday 3-4 South Lyon Stealth Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm Pinckney High School
12 silver 10-Jul Tuesday 6-5 Total Softball 1 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 6:30 pm Plymouth JV Field
12 silver 11-Jul Wednesday 8-10 Northville Broncos 3 Venom Black 6:30 pm Milford High School
12 silver 12-Jul Thursday 11-9 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Legacy Center Field #5
12 silver 12-Jul Thursday 6-2 Total Softball 1 Michigan Superiors 6:30 pm St Catherines Wixom
12 silver 12-Jul Thursday 12-8
Total Softball 2
Northville Broncos 3 6:30 pm Millennium S.E.
12 silver 12-Jul Thursday 1-4 Livonia Wild White Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm Pinckney High School
12 silver 12-Jul Thursday 5-3 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 South Lyon Stealth 6:30 pm South Lyon East High School
12 silver 12-Jul Thursday 7-10 Livonia Storm Black Venom Black 6:30 pm Milford High School
12 silver 16-Jul Monday 3-6 South Lyon Stealth Total Softball 1 6:30 pm TSC #1
12 silver 17-Jul Tuesday 11-7 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #10
12 silver 17-Jul Tuesday 5-1 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 Livonia Wild White 6:30 pm Rotary Park #4
12 silver 17-Jul Tuesday 2-4 Michigan Superiors Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm Pinckney High School
12 silver 19-Jul Thursday 1-9 Livonia Wild White Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Legacy Center Field #5
12 silver 19-Jul Thursday 2-7 Michigan Superiors Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #10
12 silver 19-Jul Thursday 3-8 South Lyon Stealth Northville Broncos 3 6:30 pm Millennium S.E.
12 silver 19-Jul Thursday 6-11 Total Softball 1 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm Plymouth Varsity Field
12 silver 19-Jul Thursday 4-12 Pinckney Pirates
Total Softball 2
6:30 pm GW 1
12 silver 19-Jul Thursday 5-10 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 Venom Black 6:30 pm moved to P/C field on 6-26