age date day versus visitor home time location
Gold North
10 20-May Sunday 1-6 Plymouth Canton Spirit Livonia Wild Green 3:30 pm DH Franklin High School 1 Plymouth Canton Spirit
10 29-May Tuesday 9-12 South Lyon Stealth Total Sports 6:30 pm Gilbert Willis Park #1 2 Northville Broncos
10 29-May Tuesday 7-11 Michigan Sports Academy Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm Pinckney High School 3 InterLakes Pride
10 29-May Tuesday 1-2 Plymouth Canton Spirit Northville Broncos 6:30 pm Henningsen North 4
Livonia Storm
10 29-May Tuesday 8-13 Livonia Wild Black Mustangs 6:30 pm Dearborn High School 5 NFWB Impact
10 29-May Tuesday 5-6 NFWB Impact Livonia Wild Green 6:30 pm Rotary Park #3 6 Livonia Wild Green
10 29-May Tuesday 3-4 InterLakes Pride
Livonia Storm
6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #9  
10 31-May Thursday 7-9 Michigan Sports Academy South Lyon Stealth 6:30 pm South Lyon East High School
Gold South
10 31-May Thursday 4-5
Livonia Storm
NFWB Impact
6pm  DH Bond South 7 Michigan Sports Academy
10 31-May Thursday 11-13 Pinckney Pirates Mustangs 6:30 pm Dearborn High School 8 Livonia Wild Black
10 31-May Thursday 2-3 Northville Broncos InterLakes Pride 6:30 pm Maple Glen Field #2 9 South Lyon Stealth
10 31-May Thursday 8-10 Livonia Wild Black Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Legacy Field #4 10 Brighton Bulldogs
10 4-Jun Monday 8-12 Livonia Wild Black Total Sports 6:30 pm cancelled moved to 6-19 11 Pinckney Pirates
10 5-Jun Tuesday 3-1 InterLakes Pride Plymouth Canton Spirit 6:30 pm Plymouth varsity field 12 Total Sports
10 5-Jun Tuesday 10-11 Brighton Bulldogs Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm Pinckney High School 13 Mustangs
10 5-Jun Tuesday 5-2 NFWB Impact Northville Broncos 6:30 pm Henningsen North
10 5-Jun Tuesday 9-13 South Lyon Stealth Mustangs 6:30 pm Dearborn High School
10 6-Jun Wednesday 4-10
Livonia Storm
Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Legacy Field #5
10 7-Jun Thursday 11-12 Pinckney Pirates Total Sports 6:30 pm Gilbert Willis Park #1
10 7-Jun Thursday 4-1
Livonia Storm
Plymouth Canton Spirit 6:30 pm Plymouth JV field
10 7-Jun Thursday 2-6 Northville Broncos Livonia Wild Green 6:30 pm Ford Field #7
10 7-Jun Thursday 7-8 Michigan Sports Academy Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #6
10 7-Jun Thursday 9-10 South Lyon Stealth Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Legacy Field #5
10 9-Jun Saturday 5-3 NFWB Impact InterLakes Pride 10:00 am Maple Glen Field #2
10 11-Jun Monday 7-12 Michigan Sports Academy Total Sports 6pm  DH TSC #1
10 12-Jun Tuesday 5-1 NFWB Impact Plymouth Canton Spirit 6:30 pm Plymouth varsity field
10 12-Jun Tuesday 8-11 Livonia Wild Black Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm Pinckney High School
10 12-Jun Tuesday 7-13 Michigan Sports Academy Mustangs 6:30 pm Dearborn High School
10 12-Jun Tuesday 2-4
Northville Broncos
Livonia Storm
6:30 pm
BiCentennial Park #9
10 12-Jun Tuesday 6-3 Livonia Wild Green InterLakes Pride 6:30 pm Maple Glen Field #2
10 12-Jun Tuesday 12-10 Total Sports Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Legacy Field #4
10 13-Jun Wednesday 12-6 Total Sports Livonia Wild Green 6:30 pm cancelled
10 14-Jun Thursday 8-9 Livonia Wild Black South Lyon Stealth 6:30 pm South Lyon East High School
10 14-Jun Thursday 2-1 Northville Broncos Plymouth Canton Spirit 6:30 pm Plymouth JV field
10 14-Jun Thursday 6-5 Livonia Wild Green NFWB Impact 6:30 pm Bond South
10 14-Jun Thursday 4-3
Livonia Storm
InterLakes Pride 6:30 pm Maple Glen Field #2
10 14-Jun Thursday 7-10 Michigan Sports Academy Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Legacy Field #3
10 18-Jun Monday 12-13 Total Sports Mustangs 6pm  DH Dearborn High School
10 19-Jun Tuesday 8-12 Livonia Wild Black Total Sports 6:30 pm Gilbert Willis Park #2
10 19-Jun Tuesday position round Gold N. Livonia Storm Plymouth Canton Spirit 6:30 pm Plymouth Varsity Field
10 19-Jun Tuesday position round Gold N. InterLakes Pride NFWB Impact 6:30 pm Drake #2
10 19-Jun Tuesday position round Gold N. Livonia Wild Green Northville Broncos 6:30 pm Ford Field in downtown Northville
10 19-Jun Tuesday 9-11 South Lyon Stealth Pinckney Pirates 6pm  DH Pinckney High School
10 19-Jun Tuesday 10-13 Brighton Bulldogs Mustangs 6pm  DH Dearborn High School
10 20-Jun Wednesday 1-7 Plymouth Canton Spirit Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm Green Hills H.S.
10 21-Jun Thursday 12-9 Total Sports South Lyon Stealth 6:30 pm South Lyon East High School
10 21-Jun Thursday 3-2 InterLakes Pride Northville Broncos 6:30 pm Henningsen North
10 21-Jun Thursday 11-7 Pinckney Pirates Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm Green Hills H.S.
10 21-Jun Thursday 13-8
Mustangs
Livonia Wild Black
6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #8
10 26-Jun Tuesday 13-11 Mustangs Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm Pinckney High School
10 26-Jun Tuesday 2-5 Northville Broncos NFWB Impact 6:30 pm Keith Community Sports Park #1
10 26-Jun Tuesday 9-7 South Lyon Stealth Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm Green Hills H.S.
10 26-Jun Tuesday 4-6
Livonia Storm
Livonia Wild Green
6pm  DH TBD
10 26-Jun Tuesday 10-8 Brighton Bulldogs Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm TBD
10 26-Jun Tuesday 1-3 Plymouth Canton Spirit InterLakes Pride 6:30 pm Maple Glen Field #2
10 27-Jun Wednesday 3-9 InterLakes Pride South Lyon Stealth 6:30 pm South Lyon #2
10 27-Jun Wednesday 4-2
Livonia Storm
Northville Broncos
6:30 pm Henningsen North
10 28-Jun Thursday 13-9 Mustangs South Lyon Stealth 6:30 pm South Lyon East High School
10 28-Jun Thursday 6-2 Livonia Wild Green Northville Broncos 6:30 pm Henningsen North
10 28-Jun Thursday 12-8 Total Sports Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #7
10 28-Jun Thursday 1-4 Plymouth Canton Spirit
Livonia Storm
6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #9
10 28-Jun Thursday 5-3 NFWB Impact InterLakes Pride 6:30 pm Maple Glen Field #2
10 28-Jun Thursday 11-10 Pinckney Pirates Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Brighton H.S.
10 30-Jun Saturday 8-2 Livonia Wild Black Northville Broncos 10:00 am Henningsen North
10 9-Jul Monday 12-11 Total Sports Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm Pinckney High School
10 10-Jul Tuesday 10-9 Brighton Bulldogs South Lyon Stealth 6:30 pm South Lyon East High School
10 10-Jul Tuesday 1-5 Plymouth Canton Spirit NFWB Impact 6:30 pm Bond South
10 10-Jul Tuesday 8-7 Livonia Wild Black Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm Green Hills H.S.
10 10-Jul Tuesday 3-6 InterLakes Pride Livonia Wild Green 6:30 pm Rotary Park #2
10 11-Jul Wednesday 11-5 Pinckney Pirates NFWB Impact 6:30 pm Bond South
10 11-Jul Wednesday 12-6 Total Sports Livonia Wild Green 6:30 pm TBD
10 12-Jul Thursday 13-12 Mustangs Total Sports 6:30 pm Gilbert Willis Park #2
10 12-Jul Thursday position round Gold N. position round position round 6:30 pm Drake #
10 12-Jul Thursday position round Gold N. position round position round 6:30 pm  
10 12-Jul Thursday position round Gold N. position round position round 6:30 pm  
10 12-Jul Thursday 10-7 Brighton Bulldogs Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm Green Hills H.S.
10 12-Jul Thursday 9-8 South Lyon Stealth Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm Rotary Park #4
10 17-Jul Tuesday 13-7 Mustangs Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm Green Hills H.S.
10 17-Jul Tuesday 11-8 Pinckney Pirates Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm Rotary Park #2
10 18-Jul Wednesday 10-12 Brighton Bulldogs Total Sports 6:30 pm Gilbert Willis Park #2
this table has not been revised
20-May Sunday 1-6          
29-May Tuesday 1-2 3-4 5-6 9-12 7-11 8-13
31-May Thursday 4-5 2-3 11-13 8-10 7-9  
4-Jun Monday 8-12          
5-Jun Tuesday 3-1 5-2 10-11 9-13    
6-Jun Wednesday 4-10          
7-Jun Thursday 2-6 4-1 9-10 7-8 11-12  
9-Jun Saturday 5-3          
11-Jun Monday 7-12          
12-Jun Tuesday 5-1 6-3 2-4 7-13 12-10 8-11
13-Jun Wednesday 12-6          
14-Jun Thursday 2-1 4-3 6-5 8-9 7-10  
18-Jun Monday 12-13          
19-Jun Tuesday position round position round position round   9-11 10-13
20-Jun Wednesday 1-7          
21-Jun Thursday 3-2 12-9 11-7 13-8    
26-Jun Tuesday 1-3 2-5 4-6 13-11 10-8 9-7
27-Jun Wednesday 3-9 4-2        
28-Jun Thursday 6-2 1-4 5-3 11-10 13-9 12-8
30-Jun Saturday 8-2
9-Jul Monday 12-11          
10-Jul Tuesday 1-5 3-6 10-9 8-7    
11-Jul Wednesday 11-5          
12-Jul Thursday position round position round position round 9-8 13-12 10-7
17-Jul Tuesday 13-7 11-8        
18-Jul Wednesday 10-12