AGE Day Date Winner score Loser score
10-H Thursday 2-Jun South Farmington Wildcards rescheduled Wild Fastpitch Y2K rescheduled
10-H Thursday 2-Jun Thunderbirds 14 South Lyon Stealth 13
10-H Thursday 2-Jun Northville Broncos 9 PC Pride Schmidt 8
10-H Thursday 2-Jun Michigan Classics Blue 6 Brighton Bulldogs 4
10-H Thursday 2-Jun Motor City Madness Red 6 Michigan Classics Gold 4
10-low Thursday 2-Jun Michigan Thunder 11 Livonia Wild 7
10-low Thursday 2-Jun Wild Fastpitch Black 15 Motor City Madness Blue 1
10-low Thursday 2-Jun Trenton Blast 6 Jags Fastpitch 5
10-low Thursday 2-Jun Livonia Storm Red rescheduled NDHBL rescheduled
12-H Thursday 2-Jun South Lyon Stealth Red won P C Pride lost
12-H Thursday 2-Jun Livingston Breeze 18 Ann Arbor Intruders 5
12-H Thursday 2-Jun Thunderbirds 11u rescheduled Jags Fastpitch rescheduled
12-H Thursday 2-Jun Livonia Storm  Black rescheduled Wild Fastpitch Orange rescheduled
12-mid Thursday 2-Jun South Lyon Stealth 12U Blue 10 Huron Valley Warriors Black 8
12-mid Thursday 2-Jun Northville Broncos 13 Brighton Black 6
12-mid Thursday 2-Jun Thunderbirds 11 Livonia Wild Green 6
12-mid Thursday 2-Jun Motor City Madness Blue 12 Grosse Ile 0
12-mid Thursday 2-Jun Raiders Black 12 Southgate Xpress 0
12-mid Thursday 2-Jun South Farmington Wildcards 11 Livonia Wild White 9
12-low Thursday 2-Jun Northville Broncos 17 Garden City Force 5
12-low Thursday 2-Jun Livonia Storm Red 18 Huron Valley Warriors Red 17
12-low Thursday 2-Jun Brighton Orange 12 Ash Carleton 11
12-low Thursday 2-Jun Pinckney Rebels rescheduled NDHBL rescheduled
12-low Thursday 2-Jun Saline Sting 21 Garden City Extreme 1
12-mid Monday 6-Jun South Farmington Wildcards 20 Southgate Xpress 7
14-low Monday 6-Jun Northville Broncos   Garden City Riots  
14-low Monday 6-Jun Livonia Storm -Mason 9 NFWB 3
14-low Monday 6-Jun Michigan Thunder   TSI Thunderbirds  
14-low Monday 6-Jun Garden City Bulldogs 15 Pinckney Rebels 13
14-low Monday 6-Jun Ann Arbor no game Flat Rock no game
14-low Monday 6-Jun NDHBL   Michigan Renegades  
14-low Monday 6-Jun Wayne County Wildcats   Southgate Dynamite Fastpitch  
14-low Monday 6-Jun Carleton 12 Garden City Crush 4
10-H Tuesday 7-Jun South Lyon Stealth 9 PC Pride Schmidt 8
10-H Tuesday 7-Jun South Farmington Wildcards 14 Thunderbirds 12
10-H Tuesday 7-Jun Wild Fastpitch Y2K 16 Brighton Bulldogs 1
10-H Tuesday 7-Jun Northville Broncos 14 Michigan Classics Gold 4
10-H Tuesday 7-Jun Motor City Madness Red 13 Michigan Classics Blue 3
10-low Tuesday 7-Jun Wild Fastpitch Black 4 Garden City Slamrox 0
10-low Tuesday 7-Jun Motor City Madness Blue 11 Livonia Wild 6
10-low Tuesday 7-Jun Michigan Thunder   Jags Fastpitch  
10-low Tuesday 7-Jun Trenton Blast 16 NDHBL 1
12-H Tuesday 7-Jun Thunderbirds 11u 11 Wild Fastpitch Orange 10
12-H Tuesday 7-Jun Jags Fastpitch   Livonia Storm  Black  
12-H Tuesday 7-Jun P C Pride 7-tie Ann Arbor Intruders 7-tie
12-H Tuesday 7-Jun Livingston Breeze 11 South Lyon Stealth Red 3
12-mid Tuesday 7-Jun South Lyon Stealth 12U Blue 12 Livonia Wild Green 11
12-mid Tuesday 7-Jun Brighton Black   Huron Valley Warriors Black  
12-mid Tuesday 7-Jun Northville Broncos 14 Motor City Madness Blue 1
12-mid Tuesday 7-Jun Trenton Blast 10 Livonia Wild White 4
12-mid Tuesday 7-Jun Raiders Black 12 Thunderbirds 6
12-low Tuesday 7-Jun Brighton Orange 18 Livonia Storm Red 8
12-low Tuesday 7-Jun Huron Valley Warriors Red 11 Garden City Force 10
12-low Tuesday 7-Jun Northville Broncos 13 Pinckney Rebels 3
12-low Tuesday 7-Jun Ash Carleton 17 Garden City Extreme 5
12-low Tuesday 7-Jun NDHBL   Saline Sting  
14-H Tuesday 7-Jun Motor City Madness White   South Lyon Stealth 14 Red  
12-mid Wednesday 8-Jun Grosse Ile   Trenton Blast  
12-mid Wednesday 8-Jun Huron Valley Warriors Black   Thunderbirds  
14-H Wednesday 8-Jun South Lyon Stealth 14 Red   Motor City Madness Red  
14-H Wednesday 8-Jun Livonia Storm-Randall   Livingston Breeze  
14-H Wednesday 8-Jun Motor City Madness White   Livonia Storm-Irwin  
14-H Wednesday 8-Jun Livonia Storm-Twigg   Wild Fastpitch Black  
14-mid Wednesday 8-Jun South Farmington Wildcards-Walsh   Brighton Bulldogs  
14-mid Wednesday 8-Jun South Lyon Stealth 14 Blue   Huron Valley  
14-mid Wednesday 8-Jun Wild Fastpitch White   Motor City Madness Blue  
14-mid Wednesday 8-Jun Wild Fastpitch Orange   Jags Fastpitch  
14-mid Wednesday 8-Jun South Farmington Wildcards-Trapp   Trenton Blast 14u  
14-mid Wednesday 8-Jun Livonia Wild Green 16 Raiders Black 10
14-low Wednesday 8-Jun Northville Broncos   NFWB  
14-low Wednesday 8-Jun Livonia Storm -Mason   Garden City Riots  
14-low Wednesday 8-Jun Pinckney Rebels   TSI Thunderbirds  
14-low Wednesday 8-Jun Michigan Thunder 12 Garden City Bulldogs 10
14-low Wednesday 8-Jun Carleton   Ann Arbor  
14-low Wednesday 8-Jun Michigan Renegades 15 Wayne County Wildcats 0
14-low Wednesday 8-Jun Southgate Dynamite Fastpitch rescheduled NDHBL rescheduled
14-low Wednesday 8-Jun Flat Rock   Garden City Crush  
16-low Wednesday 8-Jun South Lyon Stealth   Garden City  
16-low Wednesday 8-Jun Dearborn Ladycrush   Livonia Storm-Bourlier  
16-low Wednesday 8-Jun Huron Valley Warriors   Motor City Express  
16-low Wednesday 8-Jun NDHBL   Michigan Thunder  
16-low Wednesday 8-Jun Michigan Thunder-Smith   Wyandotte Cubs  
16-low Wednesday 8-Jun Ann Arbor Aces 9 Ann Arbor Inferno 5
10-H Thursday 9-Jun South Lyon Stealth   South Farmington Wildcards  
10-H Thursday 9-Jun PC Pride Schmidt   Wild Fastpitch Y2K  
10-H Thursday 9-Jun Motor City Madness Red   Thunderbirds  
10-H Thursday 9-Jun Michigan Classics Gold   Michigan Classics Blue  
10-H Thursday 9-Jun Northville Broncos   Brighton Bulldogs  
10-low Thursday 9-Jun Garden City Slamrox   Motor City Madness Blue  
10-low Thursday 9-Jun Wild Fastpitch Black   Michigan Thunder  
10-low Thursday 9-Jun Livonia Wild   Trenton Blast  
10-low Thursday 9-Jun Jags Fastpitch   Livonia Storm Red  
12-H Thursday 9-Jun Ann Arbor Intruders   Jags Fastpitch  
12-H Thursday 9-Jun Wild Fastpitch Orange   South Lyon Stealth Red  
12-H Thursday 9-Jun Livingston Breeze   Livonia Storm  Black  
12-H Thursday 9-Jun Thunderbirds 11u   P C Pride  
12-mid Thursday 9-Jun Brighton Black   South Lyon Stealth 12U Blue  
12-mid Thursday 9-Jun Northville Broncos   Livonia Wild Green  
12-mid Thursday 9-Jun Livonia Wild White   Motor City Madness Blue  
12-mid Thursday 9-Jun Grosse Ile   Raiders Black  
12-mid Thursday 9-Jun Trenton Blast   Southgate Xpress  
12-mid Thursday 9-Jun Thunderbirds   South Farmington Wildcards  
12-low Thursday 9-Jun Livonia Storm Red rescheuled to 7-5 Garden City Force rescheuled to 7-5
12-low Thursday 9-Jun Brighton Orange   Northville Broncos  
12-low Thursday 9-Jun Saline Sting   Huron Valley Warriors Red  
12-low Thursday 9-Jun Garden City Extreme   NDHBL  
12-low Thursday 9-Jun Ash Carleton   Pinckney Rebels  
14-H Monday ##### South Lyon Stealth 14 Red   Wild Fastpitch Black  
14-H Monday ##### Livonia Storm-Twigg   Motor City Madness Red  
14-H Monday ##### Livingston Breeze   Livonia Storm-Irwin  
14-mid Monday ##### South Farmington Wildcards-Walsh   South Lyon Stealth 14 Blue  
14-mid Monday ##### Huron Valley   Motor City Madness Blue  
14-mid Monday ##### Brighton Bulldogs   Wild Fastpitch White  
14-mid Monday ##### Jags Fastpitch   South Farmington Wildcards-Trapp  
14-mid Monday ##### Livonia Wild Green   Trenton Blast 14u  
14-mid Monday ##### Wild Fastpitch Orange   Raiders Black  
14-low Monday ##### Livonia Storm -Mason   Northville Broncos  
14-low Monday ##### Garden City Riots   NFWB  
14-low Monday ##### Michigan Thunder   Pinckney Rebels  
14-low Monday ##### TSI Thunderbirds   Garden City Bulldogs  
14-low Monday ##### Ann Arbor   Garden City Crush  
14-low Monday ##### Michigan Renegades   Southgate Dynamite Fastpitch  
14-low Monday ##### Wayne County Wildcats   NDHBL  
14-low Monday ##### Carleton   Flat Rock  
16-H Monday ##### Pinckney Rebels   Thunderbirds  
16-H Monday ##### TSI Thunderbirds   Raiders Elite  
16-H Monday ##### Downriver Demons   Lincoln Park Express  
16-H Monday ##### Livonia Storm-Hunter   Livonia Wild  
16-low Monday ##### South Lyon Stealth   Dearborn Ladycrush  
16-low Monday ##### Livonia Storm-Bourlier   Motor City Express  
16-low Monday ##### Garden City   Huron Valley Warriors  
16-low Monday ##### Michigan Thunder   Wyandotte Cubs  
16-low Monday ##### Ann Arbor Aces   Michigan Thunder-Smith  
16-low Monday ##### NDHBL   Ann Arbor Inferno  
10-H Tuesday ##### PC Pride Schmidt   Thunderbirds  
10-H Tuesday ##### South Lyon Stealth   Wild Fastpitch Y2K  
10-H Tuesday ##### Michigan Classics Blue   South Farmington Wildcards  
10-H Tuesday ##### Northville Broncos   Motor City Madness Red  
10-H Tuesday ##### Brighton Bulldogs   Michigan Classics Gold  
10-low Tuesday ##### Wild Fastpitch Black   Livonia Wild  
10-low Tuesday ##### Garden City Slamrox   Michigan Thunder  
10-low Tuesday ##### Motor City Madness Blue   NDHBL  
10-low Tuesday ##### Livonia Storm Red   Trenton Blast  
12-H Tuesday ##### Thunderbirds 11u   Livingston Breeze  
12-H Tuesday ##### Livonia Storm  Black   P C Pride  
12-H Tuesday ##### South Lyon Stealth Red   Jags Fastpitch  
12-H Tuesday ##### Wild Fastpitch Orange   Ann Arbor Intruders  
12-mid Tuesday ##### Motor City Madness Blue   South Lyon Stealth 12U Blue  
12-mid Tuesday ##### Southgate Xpress   Grosse Ile  
12-mid Tuesday ##### Huron Valley Warriors Black   South Farmington Wildcards  
12-mid Tuesday ##### Livonia Wild White   Northville Broncos  
12-mid Tuesday ##### Brighton Black   Livonia Wild Green  
12-mid Tuesday ##### Trenton Blast   Raiders Black  
12-low Tuesday ##### Huron Valley Warriors Red   Brighton Orange  
12-low Tuesday ##### Livonia Storm Red   Northville Broncos  
12-low Tuesday ##### NDHBL   Garden City Force  
12-low Tuesday ##### Pinckney Rebels   Garden City Extreme  
12-low Tuesday ##### Saline Sting   Ash Carleton  
12-mid Wednesday ##### Grosse Ile   Livonia Wild White  
14-H Wednesday ##### Livingston Breeze   Livonia Storm-Twigg  
14-H Wednesday ##### Motor City Madness Red   Livonia Storm-Irwin  
14-H Wednesday ##### Livonia Storm-Randall   Wild Fastpitch Black  
14-mid Wednesday ##### Wild Fastpitch White   South Farmington Wildcards-Walsh  
14-mid Wednesday ##### Trenton Blast 14u rescheuled to 6-21 Huron Valley rescheuled to 6-21
14-mid Wednesday ##### Raiders Black   Jags Fastpitch  
14-mid Wednesday ##### Brighton Bulldogs   South Lyon Stealth 14 Blue  
14-mid Wednesday ##### Livonia Wild Green   Motor City Madness Blue  
14-mid Wednesday ##### South Farmington Wildcards-Trapp   Wild Fastpitch Orange  
14-low Wednesday ##### TSI Thunderbirds   Northville Broncos  
14-low Wednesday ##### NFWB   Michigan Thunder  
14-low Wednesday ##### Livonia Storm -Mason   Pinckney Rebels  
14-low Wednesday ##### Ann Arbor   Garden City Riots  
14-low Wednesday ##### NDHBL   Garden City Bulldogs  
14-low Wednesday ##### Garden City Crush   Michigan Renegades  
14-low Wednesday ##### Wayne County Wildcats   Carleton  
14-low Wednesday ##### Flat Rock   Southgate Dynamite Fastpitch  
16-H Wednesday ##### Downriver Demons   Livonia Storm-Hunter  
16-H Wednesday ##### Lincoln Park Express   Livonia Wild  
16-H Wednesday ##### Raiders Elite   Thunderbirds  
16-H Wednesday ##### Pinckney Rebels   TSI Thunderbirds  
16-low Wednesday ##### Huron Valley Warriors   South Lyon Stealth  
16-low Wednesday ##### Michigan Thunder-Smith   Livonia Storm-Bourlier  
16-low Wednesday ##### Ann Arbor Inferno   Michigan Thunder  
16-low Wednesday ##### Garden City   Dearborn Ladycrush  
16-low Wednesday ##### Motor City Express   Ann Arbor Aces  
16-low Wednesday ##### Wyandotte Cubs   NDHBL  
10-H Thursday ##### Wild Fastpitch Y2K   Thunderbirds  
10-H Thursday ##### South Farmington Wildcards   PC Pride Schmidt  
10-H Thursday ##### South Lyon Stealth   Michigan Classics Gold  
10-H Thursday ##### Motor City Madness Red   Brighton Bulldogs  
10-H Thursday ##### Michigan Classics Blue   Northville Broncos  
10-low Thursday ##### Michigan Thunder   Motor City Madness Blue  
10-low Thursday ##### Garden City Slamrox   Livonia Wild  
10-low Thursday ##### Wild Fastpitch Black   Livonia Storm Red  
10-low Thursday ##### Jags Fastpitch   NDHBL  
12-H Thursday ##### Livonia Storm  Black   South Lyon Stealth Red  
12-H Thursday ##### Thunderbirds 11u   Ann Arbor Intruders  
12-H Thursday ##### Wild Fastpitch Orange   Livingston Breeze  
12-H Thursday ##### P C Pride   Jags Fastpitch  
12-mid Thursday ##### South Farmington Wildcards   South Lyon Stealth 12U Blue  
12-mid Thursday ##### Brighton Black   Livonia Wild White  
12-mid Thursday ##### Huron Valley Warriors Black   Livonia Wild Green  
12-mid Thursday ##### Thunderbirds   Northville Broncos  
12-mid Thursday ##### Trenton Blast   Motor City Madness Blue  
12-mid Thursday ##### Raiders Black   Southgate Xpress  
12-low Thursday ##### NDHBL   Ash Carleton  
12-low Thursday ##### Northville Broncos   Huron Valley Warriors Red  
12-low Thursday ##### Brighton Orange   Garden City Force  
12-low Thursday ##### Livonia Storm Red   Garden City Extreme  
12-low Thursday ##### Saline Sting   Pinckney Rebels  
14-H Monday ##### Motor City Madness Red   Livonia Storm-Randall  
14-H Monday ##### Livingston Breeze   South Lyon Stealth 14 Red  
14-H Monday ##### Motor City Madness White   Livonia Storm-Twigg  
14-H Monday ##### Livonia Storm-Irwin   Wild Fastpitch Black  
14-mid Monday ##### Huron Valley   South Farmington Wildcards-Walsh  
14-mid Monday ##### Wild Fastpitch White   Jags Fastpitch  
14-mid Monday ##### Trenton Blast 14u   Raiders Black  
14-mid Monday ##### South Lyon Stealth 14 Blue   Motor City Madness Blue  
14-mid Monday ##### South Farmington Wildcards-Trapp   Brighton Bulldogs  
14-mid Monday ##### Wild Fastpitch Orange   Livonia Wild Green  
14-low Monday ##### Northville Broncos   Garden City Bulldogs  
14-low Monday ##### Livonia Storm -Mason   NFWB  
14-low Monday ##### Michigan Thunder   TSI Thunderbirds  
14-low Monday ##### Pinckney Rebels   Garden City Riots  
14-low Monday ##### NDHBL   Flat Rock  
14-low Monday ##### Michigan Renegades   Ann Arbor  
14-low Monday ##### Southgate Dynamite Fastpitch   Wayne County Wildcats  
14-low Monday ##### Garden City Crush   Carleton  
16-H Monday ##### Thunderbirds   TSI Thunderbirds  
16-H Monday ##### Livonia Storm-Hunter   Lincoln Park Express  
16-H Monday ##### Raiders Elite   Pinckney Rebels  
16-H Monday ##### Livonia Wild   Downriver Demons  
16-low Monday ##### Livonia Storm-Bourlier   South Lyon Stealth  
16-low Monday ##### Michigan Thunder   Huron Valley Warriors  
16-low Monday ##### Michigan Thunder-Smith   Ann Arbor Inferno  
16-low Monday ##### Dearborn Ladycrush   Motor City Express  
16-low Monday ##### Wyandotte Cubs   Garden City  
16-low Monday ##### NDHBL   Ann Arbor Aces  
10-H Tuesday ##### South Farmington Wildcards   Brighton Bulldogs  
10-H Tuesday ##### PC Pride Schmidt   Motor City Madness Red  
10-H Tuesday ##### Wild Fastpitch Y2K   Michigan Classics Gold  
10-H Tuesday ##### Thunderbirds   Northville Broncos  
10-H Tuesday ##### Michigan Classics Blue   South Lyon Stealth  
10-low Tuesday ##### Livonia Wild   Jags Fastpitch  
10-low Tuesday ##### Garden City Slamrox   NDHBL  
10-low Tuesday ##### Michigan Thunder   Livonia Storm Red  
10-low Tuesday ##### Trenton Blast   Wild Fastpitch Black  
12-H Tuesday ##### Livingston Breeze   P C Pride  
12-H Tuesday ##### Jags Fastpitch   Wild Fastpitch Orange  
12-H Tuesday ##### Ann Arbor Intruders   South Lyon Stealth Red  
12-H Tuesday ##### Livonia Storm  Black   Thunderbirds 11u  
12-mid Tuesday ##### Southgate Xpress   Thunderbirds  
12-mid Tuesday ##### Northville Broncos   Huron Valley Warriors Black  
12-mid Tuesday ##### South Lyon Stealth 12U Blue   Brighton Black  
12-mid Tuesday ##### Livonia Wild Green   Trenton Blast  
12-mid Tuesday ##### South Farmington Wildcards   Grosse Ile  
12-mid Tuesday ##### Raiders Black   Motor City Madness Blue  
12-low Tuesday ##### Garden City Force   Pinckney Rebels  
12-low Tuesday ##### Brighton Orange   Saline Sting  
12-low Tuesday ##### Northville Broncos   Garden City Extreme  
12-low Tuesday ##### Huron Valley Warriors Red   Ash Carleton  
12-low Tuesday ##### NDHBL   Livonia Storm Red  
12-mid Wednesday ##### Motor City Madness Blue   Brighton Black  
14-H Wednesday ##### Livonia Storm-Twigg   Livonia Storm-Irwin  
14-H Wednesday ##### Wild Fastpitch Black   Motor City Madness White  
14-H Wednesday ##### Motor City Madness Red   Livingston Breeze  
14-mid Wednesday ##### Huron Valley   Raiders Black  
14-mid Wednesday ##### Jags Fastpitch   South Farmington Wildcards-Walsh  
14-mid Wednesday ##### Trenton Blast 14u   Wild Fastpitch White  
14-mid Wednesday ##### Wild Fastpitch Orange   Motor City Madness Blue  
14-mid Wednesday ##### South Lyon Stealth 14 Blue   South Farmington Wildcards-Trapp  
14-mid Wednesday ##### Livonia Wild Green   Brighton Bulldogs  
14-low Wednesday ##### NFWB   Pinckney Rebels  
14-low Wednesday ##### Garden City Bulldogs   Garden City Riots  
14-low Wednesday ##### NDHBL   Ann Arbor  
14-low Wednesday ##### Garden City Crush   Southgate Dynamite Fastpitch  
14-low Wednesday ##### Michigan Renegades   Carleton  
14-low Wednesday ##### Flat Rock   Wayne County Wildcats  
14-low Wednesday ##### TSI Thunderbirds   Livonia Storm -Mason  
14-low Wednesday ##### Northville Broncos   Michigan Thunder  
16-H Wednesday ##### TSI Thunderbirds   Downriver Demons  
16-H Wednesday ##### Livonia Wild   Thunderbirds  
16-H Wednesday ##### Pinckney Rebels   Lincoln Park Express  
16-H Wednesday ##### Livonia Storm-Hunter   Raiders Elite  
16-low Wednesday ##### Livonia Storm-Bourlier   Ann Arbor Inferno  
16-low Wednesday ##### Michigan Thunder   South Lyon Stealth  
16-low Wednesday ##### Michigan Thunder-Smith   Huron Valley Warriors  
16-low Wednesday ##### NDHBL   Motor City Express  
16-low Wednesday ##### Dearborn Ladycrush   Wyandotte Cubs  
16-low Wednesday ##### Ann Arbor Aces   Garden City  
10-H Thursday ##### PC Pride Schmidt   Brighton Bulldogs  
10-H Thursday ##### South Lyon Stealth   Motor City Madness Red  
10-H Thursday ##### Michigan Classics Blue   Wild Fastpitch Y2K  
10-H Thursday ##### Thunderbirds   Michigan Classics Gold  
10-H Thursday ##### South Farmington Wildcards   Northville Broncos  
10-low Thursday ##### Garden City Slamrox   Jags Fastpitch  
10-low Thursday ##### Wild Fastpitch Black   NDHBL  
10-low Thursday ##### Trenton Blast   Michigan Thunder  
10-low Thursday ##### Livonia Storm Red   Motor City Madness Blue  
12-H Thursday ##### Livonia Storm  Black   Ann Arbor Intruders  
12-H Thursday ##### Thunderbirds 11u   South Lyon Stealth Red  
12-H Thursday ##### Wild Fastpitch Orange   P C Pride  
12-H Thursday ##### Jags Fastpitch   Livingston Breeze  
12-mid Thursday ##### Northville Broncos   South Lyon Stealth 12U Blue  
12-mid Thursday ##### Huron Valley Warriors Black   Brighton Black  
12-mid Thursday ##### Livonia Wild Green   South Farmington Wildcards  
12-mid Thursday ##### Livonia Wild White   Raiders Black  
12-mid Thursday ##### Grosse Ile   Thunderbirds  
12-mid Thursday ##### Southgate Xpress   Trenton Blast  
12-low Thursday ##### Brighton Orange   Pinckney Rebels  
12-low Thursday ##### Livonia Storm Red   Saline Sting  
12-low Thursday ##### NDHBL   Northville Broncos  
12-low Thursday ##### Huron Valley Warriors Red   Garden City Extreme  
12-low Thursday ##### Garden City Force   Ash Carleton  
14-H Monday ##### Motor City Madness Red   South Lyon Stealth 14 Red  
14-H Monday ##### Livonia Storm-Irwin   Motor City Madness White  
14-H Monday ##### Wild Fastpitch Black   Livonia Storm-Twigg  
14-mid Monday ##### Jags Fastpitch   Trenton Blast 14u  
14-mid Monday ##### Raiders Black   South Farmington Wildcards-Walsh  
14-mid Monday ##### Huron Valley   Wild Fastpitch White  
14-mid Monday ##### Livonia Wild Green   South Farmington Wildcards-Trapp  
14-mid Monday ##### South Lyon Stealth 14 Blue   Wild Fastpitch Orange  
14-mid Monday ##### Brighton Bulldogs   Motor City Madness Blue  
14-low Monday ##### Northville Broncos   Flat Rock  
14-low Monday ##### NFWB   Wayne County Wildcats  
14-low Monday ##### Livonia Storm -Mason   Southgate Dynamite Fastpitch  
14-low Monday ##### Michigan Thunder   Carleton  
14-low Monday ##### Michigan Renegades   Pinckney Rebels  
14-low Monday ##### TSI Thunderbirds   Garden City Crush  
14-low Monday ##### Garden City Riots   Ann Arbor  
14-low Monday ##### Garden City Bulldogs   NDHBL  
16-H Monday ##### Pinckney Rebels   Livonia Wild  
16-H Monday ##### Raiders Elite   Downriver Demons  
16-H Monday ##### TSI Thunderbirds   Livonia Storm-Hunter  
16-H Monday ##### Lincoln Park Express   Thunderbirds  
16-low Monday ##### Michigan Thunder   Michigan Thunder-Smith  
16-low Monday ##### Ann Arbor Inferno   South Lyon Stealth  
16-low Monday ##### Livonia Storm-Bourlier   Huron Valley Warriors  
16-low Monday ##### Ann Arbor Aces   Wyandotte Cubs  
16-low Monday ##### Dearborn Ladycrush   NDHBL  
16-low Monday ##### Motor City Express   Garden City  
10-H Tuesday ##### Northville Broncos   Michigan Classics Blue  
10-H Tuesday ##### Thunderbirds   PC Pride Schmidt  
10-H Tuesday ##### South Farmington Wildcards   Motor City Madness Red  
10-H Tuesday ##### Michigan Classics Gold   Brighton Bulldogs  
10-H Tuesday ##### Wild Fastpitch Y2K   South Lyon Stealth  
10-low Tuesday ##### Motor City Madness Blue   Garden City Slamrox  
10-low Tuesday ##### Livonia Wild   NDHBL  
10-low Tuesday ##### Jags Fastpitch   Livonia Storm Red  
10-low Tuesday ##### Michigan Thunder   Wild Fastpitch Black  
12-H Tuesday ##### P C Pride   South Lyon Stealth Red  
12-H Tuesday ##### Ann Arbor Intruders   Livingston Breeze  
12-H Tuesday ##### Wild Fastpitch Orange   Livonia Storm  Black  
12-mid Tuesday ##### South Lyon Stealth 12U Blue   Livonia Wild White  
12-mid Tuesday ##### Huron Valley Warriors Black   Northville Broncos  
12-mid Tuesday ##### Livonia Wild Green   Motor City Madness Blue  
12-mid Tuesday ##### Raiders Black   South Farmington Wildcards  
12-mid Tuesday ##### Thunderbirds   Trenton Blast  
12-mid Tuesday ##### Grosse Ile   Southgate Xpress  
12-low Tuesday ##### Ash Carleton   NDHBL  
12-low Tuesday ##### Brighton Orange   Huron Valley Warriors Red  
12-low Tuesday ##### Garden City Force   Saline Sting  
12-low Tuesday ##### Garden City Extreme   Pinckney Rebels  
12-low Tuesday ##### Northville Broncos   Livonia Storm Red  
12-mid Wednesday ##### South Farmington Wildcards   Trenton Blast  
14-H Wednesday ##### Livingston Breeze   Wild Fastpitch Black  
14-H Wednesday ##### Motor City Madness White   Motor City Madness Red  
14-H Wednesday ##### Livonia Storm-Irwin   Livonia Storm-Randall  
14-H Wednesday ##### South Lyon Stealth 14 Red   Livonia Storm-Twigg  
14-mid Wednesday ##### South Farmington Wildcards-Walsh   Trenton Blast 14u  
14-mid Wednesday ##### Wild Fastpitch White   Raiders Black  
14-mid Wednesday ##### Jags Fastpitch   Huron Valley  
14-mid Wednesday ##### Livonia Wild Green   South Lyon Stealth 14 Blue  
14-mid Wednesday ##### Motor City Madness Blue   South Farmington Wildcards-Trapp  
14-mid Wednesday ##### Brighton Bulldogs   Wild Fastpitch Orange  
14-low Wednesday ##### Pinckney Rebels   Northville Broncos  
14-low Wednesday ##### TSI Thunderbirds   NFWB  
14-low Wednesday ##### Livonia Storm -Mason   Michigan Thunder  
14-low Wednesday ##### Garden City Bulldogs   Ann Arbor  
14-low Wednesday ##### Garden City Riots   NDHBL  
14-low Wednesday ##### Flat Rock   Michigan Renegades  
14-low Wednesday ##### Garden City Crush   Wayne County Wildcats  
14-low Wednesday ##### Southgate Dynamite Fastpitch   Carleton  
16-H Wednesday ##### Raiders Elite   Lincoln Park Express  
16-H Wednesday ##### Livonia Storm-Hunter   Pinckney Rebels  
16-H Wednesday ##### TSI Thunderbirds   Livonia Wild  
16-H Wednesday ##### Thunderbirds   Downriver Demons  
16-low Wednesday ##### South Lyon Stealth   Michigan Thunder-Smith  
16-low Wednesday ##### Huron Valley Warriors   Ann Arbor Inferno  
16-low Wednesday ##### Michigan Thunder   Livonia Storm-Bourlier  
16-low Wednesday ##### Ann Arbor Aces   Dearborn Ladycrush  
16-low Wednesday ##### Motor City Express   Wyandotte Cubs  
16-low Wednesday ##### Garden City   NDHBL  
10-H Thursday ##### South Lyon Stealth   PC Pride Schmidt  
10-H Thursday ##### South Farmington Wildcards   Thunderbirds  
10-H Thursday ##### Wild Fastpitch Y2K   Northville Broncos  
10-H Thursday ##### Brighton Bulldogs   Michigan Classics Blue  
10-H Thursday ##### Michigan Classics Gold   Motor City Madness Red  
10-low Thursday ##### Garden City Slamrox   Wild Fastpitch Black  
10-low Thursday ##### Livonia Wild   Motor City Madness Blue  
10-low Thursday ##### Jags Fastpitch   Trenton Blast  
10-low Thursday ##### NDHBL   Livonia Storm Red  
12-H Thursday ##### Wild Fastpitch Orange   Thunderbirds 11u  
12-H Thursday ##### Livonia Storm  Black   Jags Fastpitch  
12-H Thursday ##### Ann Arbor Intruders   P C Pride  
12-H Thursday ##### Livingston Breeze   South Lyon Stealth Red  
12-mid Thursday ##### Huron Valley Warriors Black   South Lyon Stealth 12U Blue  
12-mid Thursday ##### Livonia Wild Green   Raiders Black  
12-mid Thursday ##### Northville Broncos   South Farmington Wildcards  
12-mid Thursday ##### Thunderbirds   Brighton Black  
12-mid Thursday ##### Trenton Blast   Grosse Ile  
12-mid Thursday ##### Motor City Madness Blue   Southgate Xpress  
12-low Thursday ##### Brighton Orange   Livonia Storm Red  
12-low Thursday ##### Garden City Force   Huron Valley Warriors Red  
12-low Thursday ##### Northville Broncos   Ash Carleton  
12-low Thursday ##### Pinckney Rebels   NDHBL  
12-low Thursday ##### Garden City Extreme   Saline Sting  
14-H Thursday ##### Motor City Madness White   Livonia Storm-Randall  
10-H Tuesday 5-Jul Michigan Classics Blue   Thunderbirds  
10-H Tuesday 5-Jul South Lyon Stealth   South Farmington Wildcards  
10-H Tuesday 5-Jul Michigan Classics Gold   Northville Broncos  
10-H Tuesday 5-Jul Motor City Madness Red   Brighton Bulldogs  
10-H Tuesday 5-Jul Wild Fastpitch Y2K   PC Pride Schmidt  
10-low Tuesday 5-Jul Motor City Madness Blue   Trenton Blast  
10-low Tuesday 5-Jul Livonia Wild   Wild Fastpitch Black  
10-low Tuesday 5-Jul NDHBL   Jags Fastpitch  
10-low Tuesday 5-Jul Michigan Thunder   Garden City Slamrox  
12-H Tuesday 5-Jul Jags Fastpitch   Ann Arbor Intruders  
12-H Tuesday 5-Jul South Lyon Stealth Red   Wild Fastpitch Orange  
12-H Tuesday 5-Jul Livonia Storm  Black   Livingston Breeze  
12-H Tuesday 5-Jul P C Pride   Thunderbirds 11u  
12-mid Tuesday 5-Jul South Lyon Stealth 12U Blue   Northville Broncos  
12-mid Tuesday 5-Jul Huron Valley Warriors Black   Motor City Madness Blue  
12-mid Tuesday 5-Jul Brighton Black   South Farmington Wildcards  
12-mid Tuesday 5-Jul Thunderbirds   Livonia Wild White  
12-mid Tuesday 5-Jul Livonia Wild Green   Grosse Ile  
12-mid Tuesday 5-Jul Raiders Black   Trenton Blast  
12-low Tuesday 5-Jul NDHBL   Huron Valley Warriors Red  
12-low Tuesday 5-Jul Garden City Force   Livonia Storm Red  
12-low Tuesday 5-Jul Ash Carleton   Garden City Extreme  
12-low Tuesday 5-Jul Pinckney Rebels   Saline Sting  
12-low Tuesday 5-Jul Northville Broncos   Brighton Orange  
14-H Tuesday 5-Jul Livingston Breeze   Livonia Storm-Randall  
12-mid Wednesday 6-Jul Livonia Wild White   Southgate Xpress  
14-H Wednesday 6-Jul Motor City Madness White   Livingston Breeze  
14-H Wednesday 6-Jul Wild Fastpitch Black   Motor City Madness Red  
14-H Wednesday 6-Jul South Lyon Stealth 14 Red   Livonia Storm-Irwin  
14-H Wednesday 6-Jul Livonia Storm-Twigg   Livonia Storm-Randall  
14-mid Wednesday 6-Jul South Farmington Wildcards-Walsh   Huron Valley  
14-mid Wednesday 6-Jul Wild Fastpitch White   Jags Fastpitch  
14-mid Wednesday 6-Jul Raiders Black   Trenton Blast 14u  
14-mid Wednesday 6-Jul Motor City Madness Blue   South Lyon Stealth 14 Blue  
14-mid Wednesday 6-Jul Brighton Bulldogs   South Farmington Wildcards-Trapp  
14-mid Wednesday 6-Jul Wild Fastpitch Orange   Livonia Wild Green  
14-low Wednesday 6-Jul Northville Broncos   TSI Thunderbirds  
14-low Wednesday 6-Jul Michigan Thunder   NFWB  
14-low Wednesday 6-Jul Pinckney Rebels   Livonia Storm -Mason  
14-low Wednesday 6-Jul Garden City Riots   Garden City Bulldogs  
14-low Wednesday 6-Jul Ann Arbor   NDHBL  
14-low Wednesday 6-Jul Michigan Renegades   Garden City Crush  
14-low Wednesday 6-Jul Carleton   Wayne County Wildcats  
14-low Wednesday 6-Jul Flat Rock   Southgate Dynamite Fastpitch  
16-H Wednesday 6-Jul Thunderbirds   Pinckney Rebels  
16-H Wednesday 6-Jul Raiders Elite   TSI Thunderbirds  
16-H Wednesday 6-Jul Lincoln Park Express   Downriver Demons  
16-H Wednesday 6-Jul Livonia Storm-Hunter   Livonia Wild  
16-low Wednesday 6-Jul South Lyon Stealth   Livonia Storm-Bourlier  
16-low Wednesday 6-Jul Huron Valley Warriors   Michigan Thunder  
16-low Wednesday 6-Jul Ann Arbor Inferno   Michigan Thunder-Smith  
16-low Wednesday 6-Jul Motor City Express   Dearborn Ladycrush  
16-low Wednesday 6-Jul Garden City   Wyandotte Cubs  
16-low Wednesday 6-Jul Ann Arbor Aces   NDHBL  
10-H Thursday 7-Jul PC Pride Schmidt   Michigan Classics Gold  
10-H Thursday 7-Jul Motor City Madness Red   Michigan Classics Blue  
10-H Thursday 7-Jul Brighton Bulldogs   Northville Broncos  
10-H Thursday 7-Jul Wild Fastpitch Y2K   South Farmington Wildcards  
10-H Thursday 7-Jul Thunderbirds   South Lyon Stealth  
10-low Thursday 7-Jul Livonia Storm Red   Garden City Slamrox  
10-low Thursday 7-Jul Trenton Blast   NDHBL  
10-low Thursday 7-Jul Livonia Wild   Michigan Thunder  
10-low Thursday 7-Jul Motor City Madness Blue   Wild Fastpitch Black  
12-H Thursday 7-Jul Livingston Breeze   Thunderbirds 11u  
12-H Thursday 7-Jul P C Pride   Livonia Storm  Black  
12-H Thursday 7-Jul Jags Fastpitch   South Lyon Stealth Red  
12-H Thursday 7-Jul Ann Arbor Intruders   Wild Fastpitch Orange  
12-mid Thursday 7-Jul Livonia Wild White   Huron Valley Warriors Black  
12-mid Thursday 7-Jul South Lyon Stealth 12U Blue   Thunderbirds  
12-mid Thursday 7-Jul Brighton Black   Northville Broncos  
12-mid Thursday 7-Jul Livonia Wild Green   Southgate Xpress  
12-mid Thursday 7-Jul South Farmington Wildcards   Motor City Madness Blue  
12-mid Thursday 7-Jul Raiders Black   Grosse Ile  
12-low Thursday 7-Jul Brighton Orange   Garden City Extreme  
12-low Thursday 7-Jul Saline Sting   NDHBL  
12-low Thursday 7-Jul Pinckney Rebels   Ash Carleton  
12-low Thursday 7-Jul Northville Broncos   Garden City Force
 
12-low Thursday 7-Jul Huron Valley Warriors Red   Livonia Storm Red  
14-H Monday 11-Jul Wild Fastpitch Black   South Lyon Stealth 14 Red  
14-H Monday 11-Jul Livonia Storm-Randall   Motor City Madness White  
14-H Monday 11-Jul Livonia Storm-Twigg   Motor City Madness Red  
14-H Monday 11-Jul Livonia Storm-Irwin   Livingston Breeze  
14-mid Monday 11-Jul Trenton Blast 14u   Jags Fastpitch  
14-mid Monday 11-Jul South Farmington Wildcards-Walsh   Raiders Black  
14-mid Monday 11-Jul Wild Fastpitch White   Huron Valley  
14-mid Monday 11-Jul South Farmington Wildcards-Trapp   Livonia Wild Green  
14-mid Monday 11-Jul Wild Fastpitch Orange   South Lyon Stealth 14 Blue  
14-mid Monday 11-Jul Motor City Madness Blue   Brighton Bulldogs  
14-low Monday 11-Jul Livonia Storm -Mason   Northville Broncos  
14-low Monday 11-Jul NFWB   Garden City Bulldogs  
14-low Monday 11-Jul Pinckney Rebels   Michigan Thunder  
14-low Monday 11-Jul TSI Thunderbirds   Garden City Riots  
14-low Monday 11-Jul Southgate Dynamite Fastpitch   Michigan Renegades  
14-low Monday 11-Jul Wayne County Wildcats   Ann Arbor  
14-low Monday 11-Jul Carleton   Flat Rock  
14-low Monday 11-Jul NDHBL   Garden City Crush  
16-H Monday 11-Jul Livonia Wild   Raiders Elite  
16-H Monday 11-Jul Downriver Demons   Pinckney Rebels  
16-H Monday 11-Jul Thunderbirds   Livonia Storm-Hunter  
16-H Monday 11-Jul Lincoln Park Express   TSI Thunderbirds  
16-low Monday 11-Jul Michigan Thunder-Smith   Michigan Thunder  
16-low Monday 11-Jul South Lyon Stealth   Ann Arbor Inferno  
16-low Monday 11-Jul Huron Valley Warriors   Livonia Storm-Bourlier  
16-low Monday 11-Jul Wyandotte Cubs   Ann Arbor Aces  
16-low Monday 11-Jul NDHBL   Dearborn Ladycrush  
16-low Monday 11-Jul Garden City   Motor City Express  
10-H Tuesday 12-Jul Michigan Classics Blue   PC Pride Schmidt  
10-H Tuesday 12-Jul Motor City Madness Red   Wild Fastpitch Y2K  
10-H Tuesday 12-Jul Thunderbirds   Brighton Bulldogs  
10-H Tuesday 12-Jul Michigan Classics Gold   South Farmington Wildcards  
10-H Tuesday 12-Jul Northville Broncos   South Lyon Stealth  
10-low Tuesday 12-Jul Trenton Blast   Garden City Slamrox  
10-low Tuesday 12-Jul NDHBL   Michigan Thunder  
10-low Tuesday 12-Jul Motor City Madness Blue   Jags Fastpitch  
10-low Tuesday 12-Jul Livonia Storm Red   Livonia Wild  
12-H Tuesday 12-Jul South Lyon Stealth Red   Livonia Storm  Black  
12-H Tuesday 12-Jul Ann Arbor Intruders   Thunderbirds 11u  
12-H Tuesday 12-Jul Livingston Breeze   Wild Fastpitch Orange  
12-H Tuesday 12-Jul Jags Fastpitch   P C Pride  
12-mid Tuesday 12-Jul Livonia Wild White   Livonia Wild Green  
12-mid Tuesday 12-Jul Motor City Madness Blue   Thunderbirds  
12-mid Tuesday 12-Jul north-1   north-4  
12-mid Tuesday 12-Jul north-2   north-3  
12-mid Tuesday 12-Jul south-1   south-4  
12-mid Tuesday 12-Jul south-2   south-3  
12-low Tuesday 12-Jul NDHBL   Brighton Orange  
12-low Tuesday 12-Jul Saline Sting   Northville Broncos  
12-low Tuesday 12-Jul Huron Valley Warriors Red   Pinckney Rebels  
12-low Tuesday 12-Jul Garden City Extreme   Garden City Force  
12-low Tuesday 12-Jul Ash Carleton   Livonia Storm Red  
14-H Tuesday 12-Jul Livonia Storm-Randall   South Lyon Stealth 14 Red  
10-low Wednesday 13-Jul Jags Fastpitch   Wild Fastpitch Black  
12-H Wednesday 13-Jul Jags Fastpitch   Thunderbirds 11u  
14-H Monday 13-Jul Livonia Storm-Randall   Motor City Madness Red  
14-H Monday 13-Jul South Lyon Stealth 14 Red   Livingston Breeze  
14-H Monday 13-Jul Livonia Storm-Twigg   Motor City Madness White  
14-H Monday 13-Jul Wild Fastpitch Black   Livonia Storm-Irwin  
14-mid Wednesday 13-Jul Motor City Madness Blue   South Farmington Wildcards-Walsh  
14-mid Wednesday 13-Jul Huron Valley   Brighton Bulldogs  
14-mid Wednesday 13-Jul South Lyon Stealth 14 Blue   Wild Fastpitch White  
14-mid Wednesday 13-Jul Jags Fastpitch   Livonia Wild Green  
14-mid Wednesday 13-Jul Wild Fastpitch Orange   Trenton Blast 14u  
14-mid Wednesday 13-Jul South Farmington Wildcards-Trapp   Raiders Black  
14-low Wednesday 13-Jul NFWB   Northville Broncos  
14-low Wednesday 13-Jul Garden City Bulldogs   Livonia Storm -Mason  
14-low Wednesday 13-Jul Pinckney Rebels   TSI Thunderbirds  
14-low Wednesday 13-Jul Michigan Thunder   Garden City Riots  
14-low Wednesday 13-Jul Southgate Dynamite Fastpitch   Ann Arbor  
14-low Wednesday 13-Jul Flat Rock   Garden City Crush  
14-low Wednesday 13-Jul Carleton   NDHBL  
16-H Wednesday 13-Jul Livonia Wild   Pinckney Rebels  
16-H Wednesday 13-Jul Downriver Demons   Raiders Elite  
16-H Wednesday 13-Jul Livonia Storm-Hunter   TSI Thunderbirds  
16-H Wednesday 13-Jul Thunderbirds   Lincoln Park Express  
16-low Wednesday 13-Jul Motor City Express   South Lyon Stealth  
16-low Wednesday 13-Jul Livonia Storm-Bourlier   Garden City  
16-low Wednesday 13-Jul Dearborn Ladycrush   Huron Valley Warriors  
16-low Wednesday 13-Jul Michigan Thunder   Ann Arbor Aces  
16-low Wednesday 13-Jul Michigan Thunder-Smith   NDHBL  
16-low Wednesday 13-Jul Wyandotte Cubs   Ann Arbor Inferno  
10-H Thursday 14-Jul Wild Fastpitch Y2K   Thunderbirds  
10-H Thursday 14-Jul South Farmington Wildcards   PC Pride Schmidt  
10-H Thursday 14-Jul Brighton Bulldogs   South Lyon Stealth  
10-H Thursday 14-Jul Michigan Classics Blue   Michigan Classics Gold  
10-H Thursday 14-Jul Northville Broncos   Motor City Madness Red  
10-low Thursday 14-Jul low 1   low 4  
10-low Thursday 14-Jul low 2   low 3  
12-H Thursday 14-Jul P C Pride   Livingston Breeze  
12-H Thursday 14-Jul Wild Fastpitch Orange   Jags Fastpitch  
12-H Thursday 14-Jul South Lyon Stealth Red   Ann Arbor Intruders  
12-H Thursday 14-Jul Thunderbirds 11u   Livonia Storm  Black  
12-mid Thursday 14-Jul game 1 winner   game 2 winner  
12-mid Thursday 14-Jul game 1 loser   game 2 loser  
12-mid Thursday 14-Jul game 3 winner   game 4 winner  
12-mid Thursday 14-Jul game 3 loser   game 4 loser  
12-low Thursday 14-Jul Huron Valley Warriors Red   Northville Broncos  
12-low Thursday 14-Jul Garden City Force   Brighton Orange  
12-low Thursday 14-Jul Livonia Storm Red   Pinckney Rebels  
12-low Thursday 14-Jul Garden City Extreme   NDHBL  
12-low Thursday 14-Jul Ash Carleton   Saline Sting  
10-low Friday 15-Jul game 1 winner   game 2 winner  
10-low Friday 15-Jul game 1 loser   game 2 loser  
14-low Monday 18-Jul NDHBL   Garden City Bulldogs  
14-low Monday 18-Jul     Garden City Riots  
16-H Monday 18-Jul TSI Thunderbirds   Thunderbirds  
16-H Monday 18-Jul Lincoln Park Express   Livonia Storm-Hunter  
16-H Monday 18-Jul Pinckney Rebels   Raiders Elite  
16-H Monday 18-Jul Downriver Demons   Livonia Wild  
14-low Wednesday 20-Jul Wayne County Wildcats   Michigan Renegades