age date day team # visitor home time field location umpire   phone number
12 silver 15-Jul Sunday 4-5 Pinckney Pirates
Plymouth Canton Spirit 2
6:00 pm Plymouth JV Field shawn crawford 313-408-7906
10 16-Jul Monday 8-2 Livonia Wild Black
Northville Broncos
6:30 pm Ford Field Northville jerry white 248-480-1841
12 silver 16-Jul Monday 3-6 South Lyon Stealth Total Softball 1 6:30 pm TSC #1 brian hutton 248-622-7739
14 gold 16-Jul Monday 7-6 Venom Elite Brighton Bulldogs Black 6:30 pm Legacy Field 2 thor gail 810-772-8269
14 gold 16-Jul Monday 3-2
Livonia Wild Black
Garden City Gators
6:30 pm Garden City High School rick ballnik 313-595-9297
14 gold 16-Jul Monday 4-1
Recon Black
Livonia Wild White
6pm  DH Livonia Franklin H.S. steve pilon 734-634-4622
14 gold 16-Jul Monday 8-10 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1
South Farmington Wildcards
6:30 pm Founders Park #4 mike jackson 734-775-4895
14 silver 16-Jul Monday 2-3 NFWB Impact Livonia Storm Red 6pm  DH BiCentennial Park #6 keith kennedy 313-418-2717
14 silver 16-Jul Monday 4-1
Pinckney Pirates
Northville Broncos
6:30 pm Northville High School mike wynn 313-505-6641
14 silver 16-Jul Monday 7-6 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 Livonia Wild Green 6:30 pm Rotary Park #3 mike burke 734-776-5108
14 silver 16-Jul Monday 8-10 Washtenaw Lakers
Total Softball
6:30 pm cancelled      
14 silver 16-Jul Monday 9-5 West Side Choas Brighton Bulldogs Orange 6:30 pm Legacy Field 5 jake rux 248-480-1841
16 gold 16-Jul Monday 3-7 Legacy Fastpitch Recon Fastpitch 6pm  DH cancelled      
16 gold 16-Jul Monday 4-8
NFWB Impact
Plymouth Canton Spirit
6pm  DH Plymouth Varsity Field shawn crawford 313-408-7906
16 gold 16-Jul Monday 10-11
Total Softball
Livonia Wild Green
6pm  DH cancelled      
16 gold 16-Jul Monday 2-6 Garden City Gators Dynamite Fastpitch 6pm  DH Kennedy High School varsity  tony jeuse 313-680-6574
16 gold 16-Jul Monday 1-5 https://mail.google.com/mail/u/0/images/cleardot.gif
Livonia Wild Black
Detroit Lady Diamonds
6pm  DH Clark Park si agemy 313-671-9025
10 17-Jul Tuesday 8-2 NFWB Impact Northville Broncos 6:30 pm Ford Field Northville steve pilon 734-634-4622
10 17-Jul Tuesday 13-7 Mustangs Michigan Sports Academy 6:30 pm Green Hills H.S. keith kennedy 313-418-2717
10 17-Jul Tuesday 11-8 Pinckney Pirates Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm Rotary Park #2 shawn crawford 313-408-7906
12 gold 17-Jul Tuesday 6-8 Livonia Storm Red Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm Livonia Stevenson H.S. mike wynn 313-505-6641
12 gold 17-Jul Tuesday 1-2 Garden City Gators Michigan Renegades 6:30 pm St. Stephens Catholic Church si agemy 313-671-9025
12 gold 17-Jul Tuesday 5-3 Legacy Fastpitch Mustangs Fastpitch 6:30 pm Edsel Ford High School debbie dick 734-507-9728
12 gold 17-Jul Tuesday 7-4 Michigan Sports Academy Northville Broncos 12 6:30 pm Millenium S.E. anthony dinsmore 248-921-9404
12 gold 17-Jul Tuesday 9-10 Northville Broncos 11 Venom Green 6:30 pm Milford High School brian hutton 248-622-7739
12 silver 17-Jul Tuesday 9-12 Brighton Bulldogs
Total Softball 2
6:30 pm Gilbert Willis Park #2 pat paul 248-763-8846
12 silver 17-Jul Tuesday 2-4 Michigan Superiors Pinckney Pirates 6:30 pm Pinckney High School thor gail 810-772-8269
12 silver 17-Jul Tuesday 5-1 Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 Livonia Wild White 6:30 pm Rotary Park #3 dee brooks 313-748-3659
12 silver 17-Jul Tuesday 11-7 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #10 mike jackson 734-775-4895
14 gold 17-Jul Tuesday 4-10 Recon Black South Farmington Wildcards 6:30 pm Founders Park #4 clark lawerence 734-420-2269
16 gold 17-Jul Tuesday 9-12 Brighton Bulldogs Livonia Storm Black 6pm  DH Bi-Centennial Park #9 rick ballnik 313-595-9297
10 18-Jul Wednesday 10-12 Brighton Bulldogs Total Sports 6:30 pm Gilbert Willis Park #2 ken burtin 248-990-4866    
10 18-Jul Wednesday 8-2 Livonia Wild Black
Northville Broncos
6:30 pm Ward Church 6 mile rd brian hutton 248-622-7739
14 gold 18-Jul Wednesday 9-2 Saline Stingerz Garden City Gators 6:30 pm Garden City High School rick ballnik 313-595-9297    
14 gold 18-Jul Wednesday 7-3 Venom Elite Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #3 mike burke 734-776-5108    
14 gold 18-Jul Wednesday 10-1
South Farmington Wildcards
Livonia Wild White
6:30 pm Livonia Franklin H.S. keith kennedy 313-418-2717    
14 gold 18-Jul Wednesday 5-8 Recon Orange Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm Plymouth Varsity Field mike wynn 313-505-6641    
14 gold 18-Jul Wednesday 6-4 Brighton Bulldogs Black
Recon Black
6:30 pm Garbriel Richard debbie dick 734-507-9728    
14 silver 18-Jul Wednesday 7-3 Livonia Storm Red Plymouth Canton Spirit 2 6:30 pm Plymouth JV Field anthony dinsmore 248-921-9404    
14 silver 18-Jul Wednesday 6-4 Livonia Wild Green
Pinckney Pirates
6:30 pm Pinckney High School noah brungru 248-480-1841    
14 silver 18-Jul Wednesday 10-1
Total Softball
Northville Broncos
6:30 pm Northville High School steve pilon 734-634-4622    
14 silver 18-Jul Wednesday 8-5 Washtenaw Lakers Brighton Bulldogs Orange 6:30 pm Legacy Field 5 jake rux 248-480-1841    
14 silver 18-Jul Wednesday 9-2 West Side Choas NFWB Impact 6:30 pm Pioneer East pat paul 248-763-8846    
16 gold 18-Jul Wednesday position round Detroit Lady Diamonds Plymouth Canton Spirits 6:30 pm Canton High School mike jackson 734-775-4895    
16 gold 18-Jul Wednesday position round NFWB Impact Livonia Wild Black 6:30 pm Rotary Park #2 si agemy 313-671-9025    
16 gold 18-Jul Wednesday position round Total Sports Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #10 clark lawerence 734-420-2269    
16 gold 18-Jul Wednesday position round Brighton Bulldogs Livonia Wild Green 6:30 pm Rotary Park #3 edwin alvaraz 734-718-3033    
16 gold 18-Jul Wednesday position round Recon Dynamite Fastpitch 6:30 pm Kennedy High School varsity  dee brooks 313-748-3659    
16 gold 18-Jul Wednesday position round Legacy Fastpitch Garden City Gators 6:30 pm City Park #1 shawn crawford 313-408-7906    
12 gold 19-Jul Thursday 10-1 Venom Green Garden City Gators 6:30 pm Garden City High School debbie dick 734-507-9728    
12 gold 19-Jul Thursday 8-5 Livonia Wild Black Legacy Fastpitch 6:30 pm Legacy Fields steve pilon 734-634-4622    
12 gold 19-Jul Thursday 9-2 Northville Broncos 11 Michigan Renegades 6:30 pm cancelled tony jeuse 313-680-6574    
12 gold 19-Jul Thursday 7-3 Michigan Sports Academy Mustangs Fastpitch 6:30 pm Edsel Ford High School rick ballnik 313-595-9297    
12 gold 19-Jul Thursday 6-4 Livonia Storm Red Northville Broncos 12 6:30 pm Ford Field northville anthony dinsmore 248-921-9404    
12 silver 19-Jul Thursday 4-12 Pinckney Pirates
Total Softball 2
6:30 pm Gilbert Willis Park #2 brian hutton 248-622-7739    
12 silver 19-Jul Thursday 6-11 Total Softball 1 Plymouth Canton Spirit 1 6:30 pm Plymouth Varsity Field keith kennedy 313-418-2717    
12 silver 19-Jul Thursday 3-8 South Lyon Stealth Northville Mustangs 6:30 pm Millennium S.E. edwin alvaraz 734-718-3033    
12 silver 19-Jul Thursday 2-7 Michigan Superiors Livonia Storm Black 6:30 pm BiCentennial Park #10 mike jackson 734-775-4895    
12 silver 19-Jul Thursday 1-9 Livonia Wild White Brighton Bulldogs 6:30 pm Legacy Center Field #5 gunner gail 586-453-5796    
14 gold 19-Jul Thursday 4-9 Recon Black Saline Stingerz 6:30 pm Lamberson /Liberty school          
14 gold 19-Jul Thursday   South Farmington Wildcards Venom Elite 6:30 pm Milford High School shawn crawford 313-408-7906    
16 gold 19-Jul Thursday 1-3 Livonia Storm Black Legacy Fastpitch 6:30 pm Legacy Center Field thor gail 810-772-8269    
12 gold 24-Jul Tuesday 4-10 Northville Broncos 12 Venom Green 6:30 pm Milford High School